WNYMAPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 6 Sick Bros.  
05/28/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 09:28 am
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   1 2  
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 1 17
               
3 100 KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   2 5  
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 3 13
               
5 24 KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   4 4 11
               
6 10 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 6 10
               
DNF 05 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 1  
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 3 17
               
3 100 KTM   Olivia R. Zimmerman Brockport, NY   4 2  
               
4 625 KTM   Jayna A. Burris Brockport, NY   3 4  
               
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 6 11
               
6 24 COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   7 5 10
               
7 10 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 7 9
               
8 89 KTM   Tanner Cizek Galeton, PA   8 8  
               
9 319 YAM   Kenlee Sigel Rochester, NY   9 9  
               
10 129 HON   Paige Hofstra Brockport, NY   10 10  
               
DNF 05 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   2 1  
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 2 17
               
3 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   3 3  
               
4 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   5 4  
               
5 502 KTM   Alexander Patterson Westfield, PA   4 6  
               
6 16 COB   Kolton Zoyak Penfield, NY   6 5  
               
7 047 KTM   Milton Dickens Rochester, NY   7 8  
               
8 01 KTM   Annie Ames Dansville, NY   8 9  
               
9 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   DNF 7 7
               
10 203 KTM   Braedon R. Berry Wayland, NY   9 DNF  
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   1 1 20
               
2 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   2 2  
               
3 751 COB   Gabriel Holen Andover, OH   3 3  
               
4 80 KTM   David Canfield Iii Eden, NY   9 4  
               
5 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   8 5  
               
6 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   6 7 10
               
7 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   5 9 9
               
8 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   11 6 8
               
9 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   10 10 7
               
10 11 KAW   Blake Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   14 8  
               
11 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   12 11 5
               
12 423 KTM   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   4 DNF  
               
13 144 KTM   Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   7 DNF  
               
14 008 KTM   Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY   13 DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   2 1 20
               
2 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   1 3  
               
3 617 KTM   Marc T. Cowell Marion, NY   5 2  
               
4 372 KTM   Kale Ross Jersey Shore, PA   3 4  
               
5 18 KTM   Bradley W. Jones Macedon, NY   7 6  
               
6 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   4 9 10
               
7 300 KAW   Kaydon Kimble Avis, PA   9 5  
               
8 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   8 8 8
               
9 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   10 7 7
               
10 430 KTM   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY   6 DNF  
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   2 2  
               
3 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   3 4  
               
4 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   4 6  
               
5 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 5 11
               
6 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   8 7 10
               
7 57x KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   7 9 9
               
8 181 KTM   Dyllian Ross Jersey Shore, PA   10 10  
               
9 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   11 11  
               
10 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   9 13 6
               
11 161 KAW   Caiden Zollinger Portville, NY   15 8  
               
12 4 KAW 2218329 Aiden Achenbach Colden, NY   12 12  
               
13 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   23 3 3
               
14 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   5 22 2
               
15 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   14 14 1
               
16 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   13 15  
               
17 16 KTM   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   16 16  
               
18 372 KTM   Kale Ross Jersey Shore, PA   17 18  
               
19 68 YAM 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   21 17 1
               
20 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   20 19  
               
21 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   19 21 1
               
22 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   18 23  
               
23 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   22 20 1
               
24 18 KAW   Bradley W. Jones Macedon, NY   24 24  
               
25 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   25 25 1
               
26 209 KAW   Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   26 DNF  
               
DNF 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   2 2  
               
3 33 YAM   Owen Helker Bloomfield, NY   4 3  
               
4 222 HON   Gavin Corey Erin, NY   3 DNF  
               
5 711 KAW   Gage Kirk Bradford, PA   5 DNF  
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   2 2 20
               
2 711 KAW   Gage Kirk Bradford, PA   5 3  
               
3 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   3 5 15
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   8 1 13
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   6 4 11
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 7 10
               
7 810x KTM   Chase Wineberg Rew, PA   7 9  
               
8 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   9 8 8
               
9 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   12 6  
               
10 161 KAW   Caiden Zollinger Portville, NY   10 10  
               
11 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   11 13  
               
12 749 KAW   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 DNF  
               
13 181 KTM   Dyllian Ross Jersey Shore, PA   14 11  
               
14 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   13 12 2
               
15 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   16 14  
               
16 143 KAW   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   18 15  
               
17 68 YAM 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   17 19 1
               
18 222 HON   Gavin Corey Erin, NY   20 17  
               
19 541 HON   Max Schwabel Colden, NY   15 DNF  
               
20 729 HON   Caleb Muller Bloomfield, NY   23 16  
               
21 209 KAW   Zachery Relfe Port Byron, NY   21 18  
               
22 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   22 20 1
               
23 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   19 DNF 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 016 KTM   Marina Milliken Webster, NY   3 3  
               
4 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 4 13
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114x KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   3 2  
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   5 3 15
               
4 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   6 4  
               
5 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 8 11
               
6 99 YAM 885851 Daniel Giantisco Mansfield, PA   8 5  
               
7 101 KAW   Trystan Ortt Westfield, PA   7 6  
               
8 247 KAW   Damion Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   9 7  
               
9 26 KTM   Ryley O'brien Bath, NY   11 9  
               
10 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   10 10 6
               
11 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   2 DNF 5
               
DNF 1 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 YAM 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
               
3 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   5 3  
               
4 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   4 4  
               
5 22 KTM 883700 Braden Castellaneta Watkins Glen, NY   3 5  
               
6 41 HON   Josh Heim East Otto, NY   7 6  
               
7 115 HON   Ronnie Heim East Otto, NY   6 8  
               
8 76 YAM   Sean Smith Palmyra, NY   9 9  
               
9 78 YAM   Austin Smith Fairport, NY   8 10  
               
10 55x YAM   Jordon D. Almekinder Newark, NY   10 11  
               
11 325 SUZ   Steven Wilcox Seneca Falls, NY   12 12  
               
12 7 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   DNF 7  
               
13 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   11 DNF  
               
DNF 471 YAM   Cy J. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   DNF DNF  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 1 20
               
2 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   3 2  
               
3 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   6 3  
               
4 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   7 4 13
               
5 928 YAM   Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   4 7  
               
6 375 KTM 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   9 5 10
               
7 384 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   8 6  
               
8 137 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   5 10  
               
9 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   10 9 7
               
10 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   1 DNF  
               
11 811 HON   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   11 11  
               
12 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   DNF 8  
               
DNF 126 YAM   Jeff Eddy Clarence, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 1 20
               
2 72 YAM 1779 Kendra Deville Weedsport, NY   1 2 17
               
3 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   4 4 13
               
5 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 91 KAW   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   1 2  
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 4 17
               
3 317 KTM   James O'brien Bath, NY   5 3  
               
4 491 KAW 2050 John C. Bulzachelli Ithaca, NY   4 6 13
               
5 689 KAW 2049 Andrew Mcdonald Lansing, NY   3 9 11
               
6 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   12 1  
               
7 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   9 7 9
               
8 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   8 8  
               
9 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   DNF 5  
               
10 188 KAW   Chris J. Rosen Webster, NY   6 DNF  
               
11 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   7 DNF 5
               
12 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   10 DNF 4
               
13 223x KAW 1006 Adam Hopkinson West Monroe, NY   11 DNF 3
               
14 112 YAM   Andy Burandt Cheektowaga, NY   13 DNF  
               
DNF 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 915 KTM   Dave J. Austin Webster, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 DNF 15
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 851 KAW   Moose Hughson Columbia Crossroads, PA   1 1  
               
2 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 119 YAM   Jeremy Ensell Olean, NY   4 5  
               
5 034 YAM   Jay Helker Bloomfield, NY   6 4  
               
6 792 HON   Geoff Gomes Rochester, NY   5 6  
               
7 x YAM   Matthew Maxim Springwater, NY   7 7  
               
8 333 KAW   Joe Connor Dansville, NY   9 8  
               
9 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   12 9  
               
10 373 YAM   Robert Miller Elmira, NY   11 10  
               
11 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   8 DNF  
               
12 167 YAM 1975 Peter E. Smith Endicott, NY   10 DNF 4
               
13 800 HON   Phillip Berry Jr. Wayland, NY   13 DNF  
               
DNF 222 YAM   Eric Grady Hornell, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 317 KTM   James O'brien Bath, NY   1 1  
               
2 755 YAM   Jeramie Reifenstein Conesus, NY   3 2  
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 3 15
               
4 627 HON   Jason Johnston Rochester, NY   5 4  
               
5 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   4 7 11
               
6 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   6 6 10
               
7 294 KAW   Brian Woodhams Wayland, NY   9 5  
               
8 188 KAW   Chris J. Rosen Webster, NY   8 9  
               
9 223x KAW 1006 Adam Hopkinson West Monroe, NY   10 8 7
               
10 995 KTM   Ron Grant Warren, PA   7 DNF  
               
11 908 YAM   Eric Lang Springwater, NY   11 DNF  
               
DNF 915 KTM   Dave J. Austin Webster, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 300 HON 653458 Jarred Kimble Jersey Shore, PA   3 3  
               
4 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   4 DNF  
               
5 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   5 DNF 11
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 717 KTM   Brian Blackmon Delevan, NY   1 2  
               
2 995 KTM   Ron Grant Warren, PA   3 1  
               
3 294 KAW   Brian Woodhams Wayland, NY   2 3  
               
4 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   5 4 13
               
5 627 HON   Jason Johnston Rochester, NY   4 5  
               
6 908 YAM   Eric Lang Springwater, NY   9 6  
               
7 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 7 9
               
8 927 unk 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   7 8 8
               
9 48 HON 1596 Robert S. Murphy Vestal, NY   6 9 7
               
10 77 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   10 DNF 6
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 1  
               
2 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   2 2  
               
3 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   4 4 13
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 190 KAW   Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   2 2  
               
2 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   1 3  
               
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   3 7  
               
4 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   7 6 13
               
5 13 KTM   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   6 8  
               
6 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   15 1  
               
7 384 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   5 11  
               
8 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   13 5 8
               
9 25 HON   Colton Palmer Holley, NY   10 10  
               
10 247 KAW   Damion Mcconnell Prattsburgh, NY   9 12  
               
11 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   8 13  
               
12 189 KAW   Blake Smith Wilson, NY   18 4  
               
13 15 SUZ   Henry Heim East Otto, NY   14 15  
               
14 16 KTM   Chris Stuart Canisteo, NY   12 17  
               
15 101 KAW   Trystan Ortt Westfield, PA   16 14  
               
16 812 SUZ   Dylan Swartz Marilla, NY   11 19  
               
17 287 KAW   Dustin Morningstar Sugargrove, PA   24 9  
               
18 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   4 30  
               
19 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   19 18  
               
20 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   17 21 1
               
21 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   22 22 1
               
22 26 KTM   Ryley O'brien Bath, NY   21 23  
               
23 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   20 26 1
               
24 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   33 16  
               
25 594 KTM   Brandon Blackmon Delevan, NY   26 25  
               
26 32 YAM 2060710 Alexander Ross Rochester, NY   31 24  
               
27 50 YAM   Connor Hastings Burt, NY   27 28  
               
28 613 KTM   Griffin Kirk Bradford, PA   DNF 20  
               
29 55x YAM   Jordon D. Almekinder Newark, NY   30 29  
               
30 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   29 31  
               
31 319 KAW   Max J. Connor Dansville, NY   34 27  
               
32 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   23 DNF  
               
33 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   32 32 1
               
34 811 HON   Dylan Smith Sandy Creek, NY   25 DNF  
               
35 441 HON   Paul Stutzman Webster, NY   28 DNF  
               
DNF 19 KAW   Andrew Achenbach Colden, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF x YAM   Matthew Maxim Springwater, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 222 YAM   Eric Grady Hornell, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 22 KTM 883700 Braden Castellaneta Watkins Glen, NY   1 2  
               
2 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   2 3 17
               
3 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   3 4 15
               
4 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   4 5  
               
5 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   6 6 11
               
6 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   5 7  
               
7 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   12 1 9
               
8 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   7 9 8
               
9 317 YAM   Jacob Rose Elmira, NY   10 8  
               
10 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   9 11  
               
11 41 HON   Josh Heim East Otto, NY   8 12  
               
12 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   11 10 4
               
13 7 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   13 13  
               
14 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   14 DNF  
               
15 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   15 DNF  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 14 KTM 673941 Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA   2 1  
               
2 350 KTM 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   1 5  
               
3 21 YAM 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   3 4 15
               
4 1 YAM 554710 Maccoy Shine Warren, PA   5 3  
               
5 471 YAM   Jake T. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   6 6  
               
6 49 YAM 2053 Jonathan K. Lavarnway Auburn, NY   8 7 10
               
7 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   DNF 2  
               
8 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   4 DNF 8
               
9 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   7 DNF  
               
10 995 YAM   Jacob Mcdonald Livonia, NY   9 DNF  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 91 KAW   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   1 1  
               
2 603 YAM   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   2 2  
               
3 82 YAM   Darren Wojtanik Newfield, NY   6 3  
               
4 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   4 5  
               
5 957 KTM   Owen Herkimer Dansville, NY   3 6  
               
6 99 YAM 885851 Daniel Giantisco Mansfield, PA   7 8  
               
7 13 KAW   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   5 10  
               
8 851 KAW   Moose Hughson Columbia Crossroads, PA   8 9  
               
9 189 KAW   Blake Smith Wilson, NY   11 7  
               
10 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   10 11 6
               
11 16 KTM   Chris Stuart Canisteo, NY   9 14  
               
12 15 SUZ   Henry Heim East Otto, NY   13 13  
               
13 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   12 15  
               
14 190 KAW   Michael J. Disalvo Dansville, NY   DNF 4  
               
15 812 SUZ   Dylan Swartz Marilla, NY   19 16  
               
16 151 SUZ   Colby Muhleisen Brockport, NY   15 20  
               
17 1 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   14 21 1
               
18 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   21 17 1
               
19 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   20 19 1
               
20 613 KTM   Griffin Kirk Bradford, PA   18 22  
               
21 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   DNF 12  
               
22 333 YAM   Ryan Moore Honeoye, NY   27 18  
               
23 68 KAW   Ethan Rowland Bath, NY   16 DNF  
               
24 306 HON   Colton Palmer Holley, NY   17 DNF  
               
25 32 YAM 2060710 Alexander Ross Rochester, NY   24 24  
               
26 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   22 26 1
               
27 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   25 25 1
               
28 114 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   23 27  
               
29 441 HON   Paul Stutzman Webster, NY   28 23  
               
30 373 YAM   Robert Miller Elmira, NY   26 DNF  
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 2 20
               
2 241 KAW   Bryce Moore Horseheads, NY   2 3  
               
3 470 YAM   Collin Rexford Savona, NY   4 4  
               
4 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   8 1 13
               
5 317 YAM   Jacob Rose Elmira, NY   3 7  
               
6 7 YAM   Salvatore Broccolo West Henrietta, NY   7 5  
               
7 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   6 6  
               
8 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   5 10  
               
9 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   9 8 7
               
10 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   11 9 6
               
11 115 HON   Ronnie Heim East Otto, NY   12 12  
               
12 221x SUZ   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   14 11  
               
13 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   13 14 3
               
14 491 KAW 2050 John C. Bulzachelli Ithaca, NY   15 13 2
               
15 471 YAM   Cy J. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   10 DNF  
               
16 689 KAW 2049 Andrew Mcdonald Lansing, NY   16 15 1
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 161 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 1  
               
2 98 KTM   Matt Babbitt Cayuga, NY   2 2  
               
3 1 HUS 554710 Maccoy Shine Warren, PA   5 4  
               
4 21 YAM 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   4 5 13
               
5 413 KAW 441236 Rj Beck Auburn, NY   3 8  
               
6 14 KTM 673941 Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA   10 3  
               
7 99 HON 1039 Zachary Putman Hastings, NY   7 6 9
               
8 519 SUZ   Jake T. Hollenbaugh Irvona, PA   6 7  
               
9 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   9 9  
               
10 995 YAM   Jacob Mcdonald Livonia, NY   8 DNF  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 1  
               
2 49 HON 1015 Marty Putman Hastings, NY   2 2 17
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 KAW 27 Scott Camp Marion, NY   1 1 20
               
2 908 YAM   Eric Lang Springwater, NY   4 2  
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   5 3 15
               
4 383 KAW   Jeffrey S. Sherwood Andover, NY   7 4  
               
5 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   9 5 11
               
6 48 HON 1596 Robert S. Murphy Vestal, NY   2 DNF 10
               
7 717 KTM 562077 George Martin Penn Yan, NY   3 DNF  
               
8 22 SUZ 1462 Brian Broadwell Ionia, NY   6 DNF 8
               
9 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   8 DNF  
               
DNF 126 YAM   Jeff Eddy Clarence, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 717x KTM 562077 George Martin Penn Yan, NY   1 1  
               
2 792 HON   Geoff Gomes Rochester, NY   2 2  
               
3 242 YAM   Todd Lauffenburger Russell, PA   3 4  
               
4 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   5 3  
               
5 598 KAW   Dwayne N. May Geneseo, NY   6 5  
               
6 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   4 DNF  
               
DNF 126 YAM   Jeff Eddy Clarence, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KTM   Ty Kosinski Olean, NY   2 1  
               
2 423 COB   Camden Sigel Rochester, NY   1 2  
               
3 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   4 3  
               
4 502 KTM   Alexander Patterson Westfield, PA   3 4  
               
5 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   5 5  
               
6 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   DNF 6 10
               
7 01 KTM   Annie Ames Dansville, NY   6 DNF  
               
DNF 203 KTM   Braedon R. Berry Wayland, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 09:28 am
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   1 1 1
               
2 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   2 2 1
               
3 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   5 3 1
               
4 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   6 4 1
               
5 365 SUZ   Cory Richardson Geneva, NY   9 5 1
               
6 397 YAM   Steven Eymer Arkport, NY   8 6 1
               
7 426 KAW   Joshua Stitt Conesus, NY   7 10  
               
8 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   10 8  
               
9 83 YAM   Anthony Fattore Rochester, NY   13 7  
               
10 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY   3 17  
               
11 11 HON   Devon Ebert Dansville, NY   14 9  
               
12 719 YAM   Tim Burke Ii Wellsboro, PA   11 12  
               
13 66 YAM   Seth Ebert Dansville, NY   12 13  
               
14 446 YAM   Luke Delong Macedon, NY   16 11  
               
15 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   4 DNF  
               
16 714 YAM   James Russell Newark, NY   17 14  
               
17 036 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY   18 15  
               
18 41 YAM   Kory Reifenstein Conesus, NY   19 16  
               
19 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   20 18  
               
20 11x SUZ   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   15 DNF  
               
21 176 YAM   Natalie Helker Bloomfield, NY   24 19  
               
22 24 KTM 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   23 20  
               
23 777 KTM   Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   21 22  
               
24 427 YAM   Kevin Mann Conesus, NY   25 21  
               
25 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   22 DNF  
               
DNF 714x KAW 1696 Jake Ilacqua Jordan, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   4 1 1
               
2 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   3 2 1
               
3 75 YAM   Eric S. Shutter Penfield, NY   1 4 1
               
4 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   5 3 1
               
5 397 YAM   Steven Eymer Arkport, NY   6 5 1
               
6 83 YAM   Anthony Fattore Rochester, NY   9 6  
               
7 175 YAM   Matthew Pestle Bloomfield, NY   2 14  
               
8 27 KTM   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   13 7  
               
9 446 YAM   Luke Delong Macedon, NY   12 10  
               
10 183 YAM   Joseph Bulzacchelli Pleasant Valley, NY   14 9  
               
11 11x SUZ   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   11 12  
               
12 211 SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   16 8  
               
13 11 HON   Devon Ebert Dansville, NY   15 11  
               
14 365 SUZ   Cory Richardson Geneva, NY   7 19  
               
15 36 SUZ   Alex Linsenbigler Corfu, NY   17 13  
               
16 88 YAM   Tyler Carman Geneseo, NY   8 DNF  
               
17 66 YAM   Seth Ebert Dansville, NY   18 16  
               
18 719 YAM   Tim Burke Ii Wellsboro, PA   10 DNF  
               
19 111 KAW 1993 Tyler Carnell Constantia, NY   20 15  
               
20 994 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   22 17  
               
21 306 SUZ   Evyan Baney Albion, NY   23 18  
               
22 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   19 DNF  
               
23 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   21 DNF  
               
DNF 120 KTM   Josh Delmonte Orchard Park, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 007 KTM   Joey Spadaro Leroy, NY   1 1  
               
2 2 KTM   Logan Renninger Warren, PA   2 2  
               
3 617 KTM   Marc T. Cowell Marion, NY   4 3  
               
4 430 KAW   Jayden Burris Brockport, NY   3 4  
               
5 300 KAW   Kaydon Kimble Avis, PA   10 6  
               
6 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   9 7  
               
7 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   8 8  
               
8 18 KTM   Bradley W. Jones Macedon, NY   6 10  
               
9 80 KTM   David Canfield Iii Eden, NY   12 5  
               
10 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   5 12  
               
11 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   14 9  
               
12 008 KTM   Dominic Spadaro Leroy, NY   13 11  
               
13 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   11 13  
               
14 144 KTM   Bode Gross Painted Post, NY   7 DNF  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   1 1  
               
2 928 YAM   Trenton Sherman Victor, NY   2 2  
               
3 384 HUS   Seth Weinman Olean, NY   3 3  
               
4 19 YAM   Cade J. Aina Albion, NY   4 DNF  
               
5 541 HON   Max Schwabel Colden, NY   5 DNF  
               
6 676 KAW   Khurk Simms Bath, NY   6 DNF  
               
DNF 749 KTM   Trevor Schmidt Rochester, NY   DNF DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Wednesday the 28th. .