USMXPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 7 Broome-Tioga  
06/04/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY     1 20
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY     2 17
               
3 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY     3 15
               
4 351 KTM 2040 John R. Hicks Athens, PA     4 13
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY     1 20
               
2 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY     2 17
               
3 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY     3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY     1 20
               
2 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA     2  
               
3 7 YAM   Andrew Krebs King Ferry, NY     3  
               
4 208 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY     4 13
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 HON   Andy Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY     1  
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY     2 17
               
3 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY     3 15
               
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY     4 13
               
5 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY     5 11
               
6 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY     6  
               
7 746 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY     7 9
               
8 2 HON 1218 Charles West Fulton, NY     DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY     1 20
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY     1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY     2 17
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY     3 15
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY     4 13
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY     1 20
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 KAW   Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY     1 1
               
2 824 HON 1967 Zachary R. Neferis Johnson City, NY     2 1
               
3 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY     3  
               
4 338 KAW 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY     4  
               
5 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA     5  
               
6 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY     6  
               
7 727 YAM 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY     7  
               
8 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY     8  
               
9 512 HON 1979 Harold Mccarthy Fulton, NY     9  
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY     1 20
               
2 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY     2 17
               
3 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY     3 15
               
4 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY     4  
               
5 811 HON 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY     5 11
               
6 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY     6 10
               
7 916 KTM 2044 Kyle Harbison Watertown, NY     7 9
               
8 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY     8 8
               
9 367 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY     9 7
               
10 145 HUS   Luke Baldwin Dalton, PA     10  
               
11 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY     11 5
               
12 99 KTM   Kody Cresswell Lake Winola, PA     12  
               
13 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY     13 3
               
14 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY     14 2
               
15 208 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY     15 1
               
16 181x SUZ   Ryan D. Hammond Berkshire, NY     16  
               
17 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY     DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY     1 20
               
2 338 KTM   Josh C. Mcginnis Honesdale, PA     2  
               
3 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY     3 15
               
4 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY     4 13
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 KAW 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY     1 20
               
2 14 KTM   Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA     2  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24 YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY     1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY     2 17
               
3 649 SUZ 967485 Jeffrey Burnett Bainbridge, NY     3  
               
4 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY     4 13
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY     1 20
               
2 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Harford, NY     2 17
               
3 540 HON 1119 Richard J. Bristol Central Square, NY     DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 24x COB 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY     1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY     DNF  
               
3 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY     DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY     1 20
               
2 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY     DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY     1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY     2 17
               
3 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA     3  
               
4 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY     4 13
               
5 405 KAW 2065 Mason Flint Windsor, NY     5 11
               
6 113 KAW   Aiden Long Union Dale, PA     DNF  
               
7 581 YAM   Rico Lucio Clinton,     DNF  
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY     1 20
               
2 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY     2 17
               
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY     3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 338 KTM   Josh C. Mcginnis Honesdale, PA     1  
               
2 929 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY     2 17
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY     1 1
               
2 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY     2 1
               
3 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY     3  
               
4 994 KAW 1993 Tyler Carnell Constantia, NY     4  
               
5 24x KTM 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY     5  
               
6 777 KTM   Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY     6  
               
7 111 KAW 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY     DNF  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 145 HUS   Luke Baldwin Dalton, PA     1  
               
2 811 HON 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY     2 17
               
3 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY     3  
               
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY     4 13
               
5 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY     5 11
               
6 367 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY     6 10
               
7 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY     7 9
               
8 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY     8 8
               
9 181x SUZ   Ryan D. Hammond Berkshire, NY     9  
               
10 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY     10 6
               
11 99 KTM   Kody Cresswell Lake Winola, PA     11  
               
12 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY     DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY     1 20
               
2 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY     2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY     3 15
               
4 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY     4 13
               
5 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY     5 11
               
6 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY     6 10
               
7 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY     7 9
               
8 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY     8 8
               
9 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY     9 7
               
10 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY     10 6
               
11 209 KAW 2051 Zachary Relfe Throop, NY     11 5
               
12 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY     12 4
               
13 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY     DNF  
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY     1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY     2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY     1 20
               
2 352 HON 1876 Stephen J. Kenyon Vestal, NY     2 17
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY     1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY     2 17
               
3 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY     3 15
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY     1 20
               
2 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY     2 17
               
3 929 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY     3 15
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 KAW 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY     1 20
               
2 14 KTM   Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA     DNF  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY     1 20
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY     2 17
               
3 123 SUZ 2039 Matt Hicks Athens, PA     3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY     1 20
               
2 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY     2 17
               
3 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY     3 15
               
4 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY     4 13
               
5 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY     5 11
               
6 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA     6  
               
7 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY     7 9
               
8 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY     8 8
               
9 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY     DNF  
               
10 581 YAM   Rico Lucio Clinton,     DNF  
               
11 113 KAW   Aiden Long Union Dale, PA     DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY     1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY     2 17
               
3 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY     3 15
               
4 24 KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY     DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 07:02 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY     1 20
               
2 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY     2 17
               
3 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY     3 15
               
4 7 YAM   Andrew Krebs King Ferry, NY     4  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 27 HON   Andy Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY     1  
               
2 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY     2 17
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY     3 15
               
4 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY     4 13
               
5 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY     5 11
               
6 2 HON 1218 Charles West Fulton, NY     DNF  
               
7 223x KAW 1006 Adam Hopkinson West Monroe, NY     DNF  
               
8 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY     DNF  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY     1 20
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY     2 17
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Wednesday the 28th. .