USMXPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 9 Thornwood  
06/18/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   2 2 17
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 540 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   4 4 13
               
5 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   6 5 11
               
6 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   7 7  
               
7 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   9 6 9
               
8 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   8 9 8
               
9 2 HON 1218 Charles West Fulton, NY   10 8 7
               
10 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   11 10 6
               
11 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   5 DNF 5
               
DNF 387 KTM 1904 Derek Kranze Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 877 HON   Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   1 1  
               
2 237 KTM 1930 Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   2 2 17
               
3 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   4 3 15
               
4 273 YAM 1181 Sam Spinella Cassville, NY   3 4 13
               
5 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   5 5 11
               
6 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   6 6 10
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 3 17
               
3 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   5 2 15
               
4 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   3 4 13
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 5 11
               
6 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   6 6 10
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 28 KTM   Brendan Carrington Ottowa, ON   1 1  
               
2 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   2 2 17
               
3 22 KTM   Callum Schrader Richmond, ON   3 3  
               
4 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   4 4 13
               
5 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   5 5 11
               
6 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   6 6 10
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 17
               
3 317 KAW 1978 Sierra Gilbo Pulaski, NY   3 3 15
               
4 423 SUZ 1684 Grace Kitts Fulton, NY   4 4 13
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   2 1 20
               
2 175x KTM   Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   3 2  
               
3 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   1 DNF 15
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 1  
               
2 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   2 2 17
               
3 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   4 4 15
               
4 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   8 3 13
               
5 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   3 8 11
               
6 310 YAM   David J. Bartlett Oneida, NY   7 5  
               
7 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   6 6 9
               
8 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   5 9 8
               
9 33 YAM 1760 Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   9 7 7
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 273 YAM 1181 Sam Spinella Cassville, NY   4 4 13
               
5 17x KTM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   5 5 11
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 1  
               
2 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 3 17
               
3 645 YAM   Jacob Bargy Ontario, NY   4 2  
               
4 933 KTM 2014 Matthew J. Lewis Sauquoit, NY   3 4 13
               
5 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   7 5 11
               
6 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   5 9 10
               
7 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   9 6 9
               
8 171 KTM 1812 Colin Ross Camden, NY   8 8 8
               
9 164 HON 1033 Brett Watson Colton, NY   11 10 7
               
10 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   6 15 6
               
11 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   10 12 5
               
12 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   12 11 4
               
13 831 SUZ   Shawn Bartlett New Haven, NY   18 7  
               
14 812 HUS 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   13 13 2
               
15 556 KTM 1426 Konrad Wennberg Liverpool, NY   14 14 1
               
16 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   16 16 1
               
17 918 HON 1863 Dylan Waite Richland, NY   15 17 1
               
18 916 KTM 2044 Kyle Harbison Watertown, NY   17 19 1
               
19 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   DNF 18 1
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   1 1 1
               
2 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   2 2 1
               
3 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   4 3 1
               
4 824 HON 1967 Zachary R. Neferis Johnson City, NY   7 4 1
               
5 714 KAW 1696 Jake Ilacqua Jordan, NY   6 5 1
               
6 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   5 6  
               
7 727 YAM 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   9 7  
               
8 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   11 8  
               
9 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   10 9  
               
10 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   8 12  
               
11 13x SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   12 10  
               
12 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   14 16  
               
13 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   16 15  
               
14 111 KAW 1993 Tyler Carnell Constantia, NY   13 18  
               
15 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   21 11  
               
16 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   19 13  
               
17 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   18 17  
               
18 11 KAW   Russell Sr Wing Baldwinsville, NY   22 14  
               
19 42 YAM   Dan Schneider Parish, NY   15 DNF  
               
20 541 HON 2073 Zachary Martin Sandy Creek, NY   17 DNF  
               
21 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   20 DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   1 1 20
               
2 446 HON 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   3 3 15
               
4 38 KAW 2060 Scott Case Whitney Point, NY   4 4 13
               
5 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 8 KTM 1058 Jay Dub Cleveland, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   2 3 17
               
3 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   5 2 15
               
4 24 KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   3 4 13
               
5 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 5 11
               
6 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   6 6 10
               
7 24x KTM 2072 Noah Goakey Camden, NY   7 7 9
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 77x KTM 1664 Noah Hotaling Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 175x KTM   Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   3 3  
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 17 KTM 1136 Scott R. Stratton, Jr Oneida, NY   1 1 20
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 2 17
               
3 451 YAM 1261 Eric Kimpland Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 39 YAM 1816 Chace Wimmer Blossville, NY   5 4 13
               
5 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   4 6 11
               
6 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 5 10
               
7 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   8 7 9
               
8 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   9 8 8
               
9 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   10 9 7
               
10 123 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   11 10 6
               
11 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   7 DNF 5
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 628 HON 1595 Holly Murphy Vestal, NY   2 2 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   4 4 13
               
5 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   5 5 11
               
6 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   6 6 10
               
7 24 KAW 1907 Sarah Case Whitney Point, NY   7 7 9
               
8 111 YAM   Kaylee Esposito Hannibal, NY   8 8  
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 1 20
               
2 761 KTM 1352 Monroe A. Osborne Fulton, NY   4 2 17
               
3 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   3 4 15
               
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   5 3 13
               
5 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   6 5 11
               
6 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   8 6 10
               
7 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   7 8 9
               
8 249 KTM 1955 Guy Emerson Harford, NY   9 7 8
               
9 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   1 DNF 7
               
10 488 KAW 1011 Ken Light Williamstown, NY   10 DNF 6
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 2 17
               
3 640 HON 1348 Kyle N. Haun Cicero, NY   2 4 15
               
4 428x HON 1107 Brent M. Phelps Felts Mills, NY   6 3 13
               
5 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   4 5 11
               
6 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   8 6  
               
7 2 HON 1218 Charles West Fulton, NY   7 7 9
               
8 387 KTM 1904 Derek Kranze Fulton, NY   5 DNF 8
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 95 HON 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON   4 4 13
               
5 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   5 5 11
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   3 1 20
               
2 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   2 2 17
               
3 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   1 3 15
               
4 47 HON 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   5 4 13
               
5 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   4 5 11
               
6 784 HON 1961 William E. Walsh Groton, NY   6 6 10
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 1  
               
2 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   3 2 17
               
3 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 5 13
               
5 62 YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   6 4  
               
6 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   5 7 10
               
7 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   7 6 9
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   1 1  
               
2 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   3 3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   2 3 17
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 2 15
               
4 55 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   3 4 13
               
5 24 KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 5 11
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   1 2 20
               
2 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 1 17
               
3 28 SUZ   Brendan Carrington Ottowa, ON   2 3  
               
4 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   6 4 13
               
5 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   5 5 11
               
6 22 KTM   Callum Schrader Richmond, ON   7 10  
               
7 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   11 7 9
               
8 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   4 15 8
               
9 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   9 11 7
               
10 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   8 12 6
               
11 411 KAW 1549 John R. Mcdonald Phoenix, NY   15 13 5
               
12 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   16 14 4
               
13 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   14 16 3
               
14 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   12 20 2
               
15 224 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   24 9 1
               
16 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   28 6 1
               
17 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   13 22 1
               
18 94x KAW 1905 Jack Hurst Manotick, ON   19 17 1
               
19 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   18 18 1
               
20 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   29 8 1
               
21 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   10 DNF 1
               
22 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   21 19 1
               
23 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   17 26 1
               
24 94 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   23 21  
               
25 5 YAM 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   22 23 1
               
26 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   25 24 1
               
27 209 KAW 2051 Zachary Relfe Throop, NY   20 DNF 1
               
28 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   26 25 1
               
29 423 SUZ 1684 Grace Kitts Fulton, NY   27 27 1
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   2 2 17
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 3 15
               
4 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   4 5 11
               
6 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 857 KTM 1008 Joe Henner Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 95 HON 1906 Mark Hurst Manotick, ON   3 3 15
               
4 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   5 4 13
               
5 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   4 5 11
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 581 SUZ 1769 Rico Lucio Clinton,   1 1 20
               
2 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   3 2 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 3 15
               
4 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   5 4 13
               
5 94x KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   4 6 11
               
6 523 KTM 1810 Kobe Currie Camden, NY   6 5 10
               
7 412x KAW   Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   7 7  
               
8 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   8 DNF 8
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   2 1 20
               
2 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   1 2 17
               
3 540 HON 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   4 3 15
               
4 33 YAM 1760 Jarred Baird Lacona, NY   3 4 13
               
DNF 310 YAM   David J. Bartlett Oneida, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   2 1 20
               
2 296 HON 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   1 2 17
               
3 877 HON   Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   3 3  
               
4 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   5 4 13
               
5 721 SUZ 1264 Adrian Mawhir Port Byron, NY   4 5 11
               
DNF 237 KTM 1930 Dave Costa Liverpool, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 1  
               
2 645 YAM   Jacob Bargy Ontario, NY   2 2  
               
3 185 KAW 1771 Zach H. Hatfield Cortland, NY   5 3 15
               
4 637 YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   4 4 13
               
5 811 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   3 5 11
               
6 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   9 6 10
               
7 42 YAM 1492 Danny Schneider Parish, NY   8 7 9
               
8 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   7 8 8
               
9 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   6 9 7
               
10 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   12 10 6
               
11 1 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   10 12 5
               
12 164 HON 1033 Brett Watson Colton, NY   13 11 4
               
13 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   16 13 3
               
14 831 SUZ   Shawn Bartlett New Haven, NY   15 14  
               
15 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   11 DNF 1
               
16 556 KTM 1426 Konrad Wennberg Liverpool, NY   14 DNF 1
               
Race Results   Race: 20        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 374 YAM 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   1 1 1
               
2 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   3 2 1
               
3 13x SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   4 4 1
               
4 721 HON   Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   7 3 1
               
5 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   5 8 1
               
6 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   12 5 1
               
7 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   13 6  
               
8 617 HON   Justin Walts Oswego, NY   11 9  
               
9 92 KAW 2054 Steven Riddell Jr Fulton, NY   10 10  
               
10 437 KTM 1851 Nick Kimball North Bay, NY   14 7  
               
11 727 HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   9 12  
               
12 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   2 DNF  
               
13 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   19 11  
               
14 24 SUZ 2010 Matthew Bessette Altmar, NY   20 13  
               
15 541 HON 2073 Zachary Martin Sandy Creek, NY   18 15  
               
16 16 HON   Justin Brown Fairhaven, NY   6 DNF  
               
17 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   17 17  
               
18 777 KTM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   21 14  
               
19 305 SUZ 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   16 19  
               
20 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   8 DNF  
               
21 512 HON 1979 Harold Mccarthy Fulton, NY   24 16  
               
22 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   22 18  
               
23 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   15 DNF  
               
24 801 KAW   Alex Bailey Mexico, NY   23 20  
               
25 37 HON   Michael Alexander Ontario, NY   26 21  
               
26 242 KAW   Jake Sorensen Bridgeport, NY   25 22  
               
DNF 15 SUZ   Daniel Finken Red Creek, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 21        
      Printed: 09:08 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   1 1 20
               
2 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 2 17
               
3 62 YAM   Devan G. Maurer Turin, NY   2 3  
               
4 515 HUS 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   5 4 13
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   7 5 11
               
6 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   6 7 10
               
7 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   8 6 9
               
8 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   11 8 8
               
9 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   10 11 7
               
10 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   13 9 6
               
11 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   12 13 5
               
12 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   16 10 4
               
13 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   14 12 3
               
14 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 DNF 2
               
15 411 KAW 1549 John R. Mcdonald Phoenix, NY   15 14 1
               
16 94x KAW 1941 Aron Gilbo Pulaski, NY   9 DNF 1
               
17 438 KAW 2001 Jake Williams Skaneateles, NY   18 15 1
               
18 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   17 DNF 1
               
19 94 KAW   Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   19 DNF  
               
DNF 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 581 SUZ 1769 Rico Lucio Clinton,   DNF DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Friday the 20th. .