UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 22 Cato  
09/24/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 07:59 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 KTM 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   2 2  
               
3 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   3 3 15
               
4 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   4 4 13
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 5 11
               
6 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   6 7 10
               
7 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   8 6 9
               
8 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   7 8 8
               
9 78x HON   Ryan Pollock Cato, NY   9 10  
               
10 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   10 11  
               
11 88 YAM   Stella Kiefer Phoenix, NY   11 13  
               
12 387 YAM   Braydon Lees Auburn, NY   13 12  
               
13 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   12 14 3
               
14 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   DNF 9 2
               
15 82 YAM   Addison Rattray Pennellville, NY   14 DNF  
               
DNF 322 YAM   Olivia Bennett Fulton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 3 17
               
3 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   4 2  
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 4 13
               
5 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   3 6 11
               
6 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   7 7 10
               
7 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   11 5 9
               
8 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   10 8 8
               
9 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   9 9 7
               
10 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   6 12 6
               
11 21 YAM   Riley Lundergan Elmira, NY   12 10  
               
12 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   14 11 4
               
13 741 COB   Joey Bauer Rochester, NY   13 13  
               
14 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   8 DNF 2
               
15 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   16 15  
               
16 18 KTM   Damien Elward Prattsburgh, NY   15 16  
               
17 88 YAM   Stella Kiefer Phoenix, NY   18 14  
               
18 26 YAM 2097 Gunner Tesseyman Newark Valley, NY   17 17 1
               
19 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   19 18 1
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   2 2  
               
3 468 KTM   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   6 3  
               
4 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   4 5  
               
5 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   8 4  
               
6 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   5 8 10
               
7 18 KTM   Madelyne Hodgson Stittsville, ON   7 9  
               
8 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   10 7 8
               
9 11 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   9 10  
               
10 21 YAM   Riley Lundergan Elmira, NY   12 11  
               
11 78x HON   Ryan Pollock Cato, NY   11 12  
               
12 425 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   3 DNF 4
               
13 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   DNF 6 3
               
14 18x KTM   Damien Elward Prattsburgh, NY   13 13  
               
15 71 COB 2108 Nicolas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   DNF 14 1
               
DNF 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 19 KTM   Bostyn Mcmicken Laceyville, PA   2 2  
               
3 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   4 3  
               
4 326 COB   Blake Wilkins Nunda, NY   6 4  
               
5 468 KTM   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   5 5  
               
6 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   7 6 10
               
7 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   8 7 9
               
8 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   3 12 8
               
9 154 COB   Leland Martin Central Square, NY   12 8  
               
10 11 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   10 10  
               
11 71 COB 2108 Nicolas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   9 12 5
               
12 18 KTM   Madelyne Hodgson Stittsville, ON   13 9  
               
13 911 KTM   Levi Martin Central Square, NY   11 11  
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1 20
               
2 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   3 4 15
               
4 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 5 13
               
5 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   9 3 11
               
6 351 KTM 2040 John R. Hicks Athens, PA   6 6 10
               
7 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   5 7 9
               
8 5x KAW 2107 Alvah Burton Fulton, NY   7 8 8
               
9 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   8 DNF  
               
DNF 76 KAW   Ryan Sampson Bloomfield, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   1 1  
               
2 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   3 3 15
               
4 465 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   4 4  
               
5 78 KTM   Joey Zimmerman Glenmont, NY   5 5  
               
6 96 KAW 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   6 6 10
               
DNF 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1 20
               
2 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 2 17
               
3 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   2 4  
               
4 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 3 13
               
5 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   5 6 11
               
6 208 KAW 1893 Landry Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   6 7 10
               
7 4 KAW 2218329 Aiden Achenbach Colden, NY   7 9  
               
8 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   9 8 8
               
9 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   13 5 7
               
10 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   8 11 6
               
11 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   10 12 5
               
12 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   12 14  
               
13 777 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   11 15 3
               
14 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   14 13 2
               
15 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   19 10  
               
16 990 KAW   Daniel J. Atkinson Honeyoye Falls, NY   15 16  
               
17 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   17 17 1
               
18 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   16 18 1
               
19 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   20 19  
               
20 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   18 DNF 1
               
21 615 KAW 1684 Grace Kitts Fulton, NY   21 20 1
               
DSQ 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   DSQ DSQ  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   1 1  
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   2 3 15
               
4 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   4 6  
               
5 130 KTM   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   6 5  
               
6 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA   11 4  
               
7 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   8 7 9
               
8 33 YAM   Owen Helker Bloomfield, NY   7 9  
               
9 412x KAW 1942 Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   9 8 7
               
10 269 KTM 2036 Michael Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   10 10 6
               
11 18 KTM   Aidan Hodgson Stittsville, ON   5 DNF  
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 713 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   3 2 17
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 5 15
               
4 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 4 13
               
5 19 KAW 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   6 6 11
               
6 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   10 3  
               
7 130 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   8 7  
               
8 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   7 8 8
               
9 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   9 10 7
               
10 31 KAW   Devin Mccanna Olean, NY   5 14  
               
11 103 HUS   Conner Mowry Cattaragus, NY   11 9  
               
12 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   13 11 4
               
13 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   12 12 3
               
14 50 KAW   Andrew Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   17 13  
               
15 4 KAW 2218329 Aiden Achenbach Colden, NY   15 16  
               
16 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   19 17 1
               
17 233 KAW   Tyler Tiffany Middlesex, NY   21 18  
               
18 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   18 23 1
               
19 26 KAW 2056 Kyren Stock Fulton, NY   23 19 1
               
20 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   22 20 1
               
21 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA   28 15  
               
22 18 KTM   Aidan Hodgson Stittsville, ON   16 27  
               
23 999 YAM   Dj Palmer Cohocton, NY   14 DNF  
               
24 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   24 21 1
               
25 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   20 25  
               
26 990 KAW   Daniel J. Atkinson Honeyoye Falls, NY   27 22  
               
27 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   25 24 1
               
28 269 KTM 2036 Michael Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   26 26 1
               
29 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   29 28  
               
30 125 KAW 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   30 29 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 19 KAW 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   1 1 20
               
2 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
4 405 KAW   Paiton Bailey Alpine, NY   5 4  
               
5 130 HUS   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   4 5  
               
6 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 6 10
               
7 615 KAW 1684 Grace Kitts Fulton, NY   7 7 9
               
8 50 KAW   Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY   8 8  
               
9 901 KAW   Maria Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   9 9  
               
10 21 KAW   Mackenzie Mahoney Cato, NY   10 10  
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   2 2  
               
3 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 3 15
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 4 13
               
5 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   6 5  
               
6 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   8 7 10
               
7 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   3 13 9
               
8 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   12 6  
               
9 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   9 10 7
               
10 70x YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   11 9 6
               
11 21x YAM   Jayce Woerlee Adams, NY   13 8  
               
12 70 YAM   Sydney A. Allan Lockport, NY   10 12  
               
13 37 KAW 1247 Freddy White Iv Oswego, NY   14 11 3
               
14 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   7 DNF 2
               
DNF 922 KAW 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   4 1 20
               
2 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   3 2 17
               
3 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 3  
               
4 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   6 4 13
               
5 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   8 5 11
               
6 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   7 6  
               
7 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   1 DNF 9
               
8 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   5 DNF  
               
9 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   9 DNF 7
               
DNF 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   DNF DNF  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 7 KTM 1506 Hunter Nitsch Skaneateles, NY   1 1 20
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   2 3  
               
3 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 4 15
               
4 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 5 13
               
5 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   3 6 11
               
6 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 7 10
               
7 44x YAM   Jack D. Gabor Welland, ON   12 2  
               
8 21x YAM   Jayce Woerlee Adams, NY   7 8  
               
9 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   9 9 7
               
10 111 YAM 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   8 10 6
               
11 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   10 11 5
               
12 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   11 12  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   1 1  
               
2 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   2 3  
               
3 24 YAM   Sarah J. Gabor Welland, ON   4 2  
               
4 50x HUS 1894 Paige Weingarten Cobleskill, NY   3 4 13
               
5 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   5 6 11
               
6 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   7 5 10
               
7 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   6 8 9
               
8 212 KAW 1025 Chelsea Townsend Cato, NY   8 10 8
               
9 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   11 11 7
               
10 130 HUS   Samantha Mowry Cattaragus, NY   10 12  
               
11 65 HON 1470 Kayla E. Boorom Binghamton, NY   9 13 5
               
12 182 KTM 1014 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY   13 15 4
               
13 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   12 16 3
               
14 171 SUZ   Maranda Welch Wells, NY   20 9  
               
15 40 KAW   Bethany Ruhf Meshoppen, PA   16 14  
               
16 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   14 17 1
               
17 91 KTM   Jessica Krzemien East Concord, NY   15 19  
               
18 70 YAM   Sydney A. Allan Lockport, NY   DNF 7  
               
19 981 YAM   Brooke A. Palmer Cohocton, NY   18 20  
               
20 812 SUZ 1885 Jessica Beardsley Brewerton, NY   17 22 1
               
21 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   22 18 1
               
22 114 YAM   Natalie Helker Bloomfield, NY   19 24  
               
23 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   23 21 1
               
24 899 HON   Kylie Blanchard Rush, NY   24 25  
               
25 111 YAM   Kaylee Esposito Hannibal, NY   21 DNF  
               
26 901 KAW   Maria Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   26 26  
               
27 676 HUS   Kristine Kavanaugh Henrietta, NY   DNF 23  
               
28 50 KAW   Mya Pudney Chittenango, NY   28 27  
               
29 322 HON   Samantha Shortsleeve Fulton, NY   27 28  
               
30 51 HON   Dena Frydman Rochester, NY   25 DNF  
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   3 2  
               
3 91 KAW   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   2 3  
               
4 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   4 4 13
               
5 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   7 6 11
               
6 564 YAM   Chris Rogers Fulton, NY   6 8  
               
7 757 HON 2122289 Robert Borden Grand Island, NY   11 10  
               
8 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   10 11 8
               
9 112 SUZ   Mike Erwin Groveland, NY   15 7  
               
10 177 SUZ   Craig Hoffman Fulton, NY   13 9  
               
11 119 SUZ   Justin Kobus Oswego, NY   9 14  
               
12 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   12 13 4
               
13 367 YAM   Kevin Jenks Chenango Forks, NY   21 5  
               
14 51 YAM 1027 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY   14 12 2
               
15 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   5 DNF  
               
16 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   8 DNF 1
               
17 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   16 16 1
               
18 171 SUZ   Maranda Welch Wells, NY   19 15  
               
19 979 YAM   Rob Kavanaugh Henrietta, NY   17 17  
               
20 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   18 18  
               
21 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   20 19  
               
22 63 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   22 20 1
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 790 YAM 1472 Kj Humphreys Liverpool, NY   2 2 17
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   4 1 20
               
2 285 SUZ   Joanna M. Fake Stanley, NY   3 2  
               
3 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   2 3 15
               
4 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   1 5 13
               
5 34 YAM   Jay Helker Bloomfield, NY   7 4  
               
6 51 YAM 1027 Brian Vanella Oswego, NY   5 6 10
               
7 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   9 8  
               
8 938 YAM   Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   8 9  
               
9 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   11 7  
               
10 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   12 10 6
               
11 66 YAM   Kenny Shephard Fulton, NY   10 15  
               
12 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   15 11  
               
13 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   13 13 3
               
14 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   6 DNF 2
               
15 182 KTM 1014 Kelly Myers Boonville, NY   17 12 1
               
16 119 HON 2100 Aaron T. Nolan Cayuga, NY   16 14 1
               
17 114 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   14 DNF  
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   1 1 20
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 2 17
               
3 367 YAM   Kevin Jenks Chenango Forks, NY   2 4  
               
4 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   4 3 13
               
5 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   5 6  
               
6 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   7 5  
               
7 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   6 DNF 9
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   2 2 17
               
3 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   3 3 17
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   2 4 15
               
4 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   5 2  
               
5 990 unk   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   4 6  
               
6 343 HON 2105 Jason Pisarski Watertown, NY   7 5 10
               
7 119x YAM   Scott Usmail Rome, NY   9 7  
               
8 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 8 8
               
9 119 HON 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   6 10 7
               
10 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   10 9 6
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 KTM 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 92 HON 1567 Mike O'neill Syracuse, NY   2 2 17
               
3 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   3 3  
               
4 622 KTM   Steve Caci Bronx, NY   4 4  
               
5 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   7 5 11
               
6 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   6 6  
               
7 66 YAM   Kenny Shephard Fulton, NY   5 7  
               
8 467 KAW 1580 Robert L. Brown Weedsport, NY   9 8 8
               
9 11 HON   Sean Walter Binghamton, NY   8 10  
               
10 8 KTM 1058 Jason "jay Dub" Welser Cleveland, NY   10 9 6
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   2 2 17
               
3 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   3 3  
               
4 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   4 5 13
               
5 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   5 6  
               
6 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   6 7 10
               
7 981 SUZ 981 Pete Wise Cohocton, NY   13 4 9
               
8 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   9 8 8
               
9 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   8 9 7
               
10 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   10 10 6
               
11 57 KTM   Jeff Fregoe Churchville, NY   7 13  
               
12 929 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   11 11 4
               
13 113 KAW 1988 Gordon B. Doane Conklin, NY   12 12 3
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   1 1 20
               
2 44 YAM   Jack D. Gabor Welland, ON   3 3  
               
3 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   5 5  
               
4 69 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   6 6  
               
5 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   7 7 11
               
6 21x YAM   Jayce Woerlee Adams, NY   8 9  
               
7 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   10 8 9
               
8 24 YAM   Sarah J. Gabor Welland, ON   4 16  
               
9 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   11 11 7
               
10 37 KAW 1247 Freddy White Iv Oswego, NY   12 13 6
               
11 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   2 23 5
               
12 374 SUZ 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   17 10 4
               
13 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   15 12 3
               
14 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   13 14 2
               
15 13 KTM   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   29 4  
               
16 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   DNF 2 1
               
17 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   14 21  
               
18 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   21 15 1
               
19 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   20 18 1
               
20 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   16 22 1
               
21 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   22 17 1
               
22 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   9 DNF  
               
23 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   19 24 1
               
24 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   26 19 1
               
25 199x HON 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   27 20 1
               
26 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   18 DNF 1
               
27 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   23 DNF 1
               
28 65 KAW 1152 Zach Travis Cato, NY   24 DNF 1
               
29 8 KAW   Brett Ryan Cato, NY   25 DNF  
               
30 13/ SUZ 1994 Kyle Unger Baldwinsville, NY   28 DNF 1
               
DNF 757 HON 2122289 Robert Borden Grand Island, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 922 KAW 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   4 4  
               
4 14 unk   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   3 6  
               
5 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   7 3 11
               
6 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   6 5  
               
7 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 7 9
               
8 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   8 DNF 8
               
9 823 KTM 1060 Madison Himes Mexico, NY   9 DNF 7
               
10 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   10 DNF 6
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 2 17
               
3 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 790 YAM 1472 Kj Humphreys Liverpool, NY   4 4 13
               
5 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   5 5  
               
6 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   3 1 20
               
2 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 3 17
               
3 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   7 2  
               
4 634 YAM   Jason Saresky Webster, NY   5 4  
               
5 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   4 6  
               
6 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   8 8 10
               
7 997 HON 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   12 5 9
               
8 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   6 12 8
               
9 13 KAW   Cooper Fournier Ransomville, NY   2 16  
               
10 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   11 9 6
               
11 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   9 11  
               
12 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   13 10 4
               
13 426 YAM   Pat Hallahan Cazenovia, NY   17 7  
               
14 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   10 14 2
               
15 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   15 13 1
               
16 32 YAM 2035 David Pitoniak Blossvale, NY   14 19 1
               
17 115 SUZ 2027 Adam Meade Hannibal, NY   16 18 1
               
18 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   22 15 1
               
19 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   21 17 1
               
20 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   19 20 1
               
21 376 KAW 2140259 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   18 22 1
               
22 126 SUZ 1728 Jay Ruhf Wyalusing, PA   20 24 1
               
23 8 KAW   Brett Ryan Cato, NY   25 21  
               
24 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   23 23 1
               
25 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   24 25 1
               
26 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   26 26 1
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   3 3  
               
4 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   4 4 13
               
5 14 YAM   Kyler Goodno Ontario, NY   6 6  
               
6 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   9 5  
               
7 698 YAM   Tim Bechtold Webster, NY   7 7  
               
8 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 9 8
               
9 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   8 10 7
               
10 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   11 8 6
               
11 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   10 11 5
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 63 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   1 2  
               
2 296 HON 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   3 1 17
               
3 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   2 3 15
               
4 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   4 4  
               
5 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   5 5 11
               
6 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 6 10
               
7 42 YAM   Andrew Meeder Dale, NY   7 7  
               
8 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   8 DNF  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 44 KTM   Joe Ellington Arkport, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 2 17
               
3 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   3 3 15
               
4 57 KTM   Jeff Fregoe Churchville, NY   4 4  
               
5 24h YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   5 5 11
               
6 929 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   1 2  
               
2 990 unk   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   2 3  
               
3 777 HON 1369 Jeff Kunzwiler Fulton, NY   3 4 15
               
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   9 1 13
               
5 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   4 6 11
               
6 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   6 7  
               
7 622 KTM   Steve Caci Bronx, NY   10 5  
               
8 105 HON 1026 Joe Vanella Oswego, NY   8 8 8
               
9 88 SUZ   Douglas Carman Geneseo, NY   7 10  
               
10 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   11 9  
               
11 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   12 11 5
               
12 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   13 12 4
               
13 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   5 DNF 3
               
14 56 HON 1526 Tom Pileski Camillus, NY   14 13 2
               
15 633 YAM   David Carman Groveland, NY   15 DNF  
               
16 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   16 DNF 1
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 07:59 pm
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 1  
               
2 468 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 2  
               
3 414 SUZ 1537 Cole Sharkey Red Creek, NY   4 3  
               
4 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   3 4  
               
5 78 KTM   Joey Zimmerman Glenmont, NY   6 5  
               
6 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   5 6  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   2 1  
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   1 3  
               
3 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   3 2  
               
4 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 4  
               
5 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   5 5  
               
6 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   7 6  
               
7 21 HON 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   6 DNF  
               
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   1 1 1
               
2 312 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   4 3 1
               
3 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   2 5 1
               
4 88x YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   5 4 1
               
5 88 YAM   Tyler Carman Geneseo, NY   3 6 1
               
6 11 YAM   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   9 2 1
               
7 007 SUZ   Randy Jenis Clayton, NY   8 9  
               
8 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   7 10  
               
9 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   11 7  
               
10 3 KAW   Walker J. Coughlin Clayton, NY   6 14  
               
11 61 KAW   Colby Tedrow Henrietta, NY   10 11  
               
12 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   15 8  
               
13 225 SUZ 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   12 12  
               
14 220 YAM 1862 Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   13 13  
               
15 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   14 15  
               
16 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   21 16  
               
17 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   20 18  
               
18 922 KAW 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   16 DNF  
               
19 342 YAM   Keegan Bolan Cincinnatus, NY   DNF 17  
               
20 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   17 DNF  
               
21 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   18 DNF  
               
22 101 HON 2104 Nicholas Evans Oswego, NY   19 DNF  
               
23 114 HON   Edward Ashworth Canandaigua, NY   22 DNF  
               
DNF 78 YAM   Eric Woolworth Martville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 118 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 721 HON 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   2 1 1
               
2 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   1 2 1
               
3 11 YAM   Shawn Eymer Arkport, NY   6 3 1
               
4 298 YAM   Robert Bingham Webster, NY   3 6 1
               
5 433 YAM   James Carman Groveland, NY   5 5  
               
6 15 HON   Darren Mcstay Arkport, NY   4 8  
               
7 88x YAM 1901 Andrew Graham Oswego, NY   8 7  
               
8 777 YAM 2067 Wendell Rogers Jr Mexico, NY   7 13  
               
9 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   9 12  
               
10 312 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   18 4  
               
11 225 SUZ 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   16 10  
               
12 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   12 14  
               
13 98 KAW   David Cali Rochester, NY   19 9  
               
14 220 YAM 1862 Joseph Mossow Weedsport, NY   17 11  
               
15 818 KAW   Jesse Sherman Fulton, NY   14 15  
               
16 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   13 16  
               
17 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   11 18  
               
18 812 HON 1935 Mason Dawley Pulaski, NY   10 19  
               
19 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   15 17  
               
DNF 118 SUZ 1667 Scott Grevelding Clay, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Vintage
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 35 HON   Colin Carman Wayland, NY   1 1  
               
2 461 KAW 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   2 2  
               
3 86 KAW 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   5 4  
               
4 88 YAM   Tyler Carman Geneseo, NY   4 5  
               
5 32 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   7 3  
               
6 433 YAM   James Carman Groveland, NY   6 6  
               
7 83 KTM   Jessica Krzemien East Concord, NY   9 7  
               
8 733 SUZ   Douglas Carman Geneseo, NY   3 DNF  
               
9 633 YAM   David Carman Groveland, NY   8 DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Tuesday the 12th. .