USMXPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 24 Thornwood  
10/08/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 2 20
               
2 67 KAW   Nick Giles Richmond, ON   1 3  
               
3 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 4 15
               
4 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   8 1 13
               
5 42 KTM   Devon G. Maurer Turin, NY   5 5  
               
6 127 YAM   Cayden Pope Mohawk, NY   4 7  
               
7 494 KTM   Thomas R. Rendall Ottawa, OW   6 6  
               
8 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   7 9  
               
9 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   10 8 7
               
10 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   11 11 6
               
11 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   14 10 5
               
12 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   13 12 4
               
13 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   12 14 3
               
14 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   16 13 2
               
15 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   15 15 1
               
16 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   9 DNS 1
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 418 HON 1389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   1 1 20
               
2 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 720 HON   Anthony Barker Canastota, NY   3 3  
               
4 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   4 DNF 13
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   3 1 20
               
2 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   2 3  
               
3 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 2 15
               
4 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   5 4 13
               
5 3 KAW 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   1 9 11
               
6 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   6 5 10
               
7 97 HON 2109 Chris Gentile Rome, NY   8 6 9
               
8 63 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   7 7 8
               
9 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY   DNF 8 7
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   2 1 20
               
2 83 KAW   Mike Tuttle Whitesboro, NY   1 2  
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   3 1 20
               
2 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   2 3 17
               
3 343 HON 2105 Jason Pisarski Watertown, NY   4 4 15
               
4 977 KTM 1047 Chris Knight Verona, NY   7 2 13
               
5 937 YAM   Ben Forest Montreal, QB   1 8  
               
6 324 KAW   Scott Cannan Natural Bridge, NY   5 6  
               
7 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   8 5 9
               
8 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   6 7 8
               
DNF 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   DNF DNS  
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 1 20
               
2 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   1 2 17
               
3 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   3 3 15
               
4 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   4 4 13
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 2 20
               
2 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   4 1 17
               
3 425 KTM   Jackson St John Brocksville, ON   2 3  
               
4 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   3 4 13
               
5 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   5 5 11
               
6 18 KTM   Aidan Hodgson Stittsville, ON   6 6  
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1 20
               
2 214 KAW   Ryan Mott North Augusta, ON   4 2  
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 4 15
               
4 24 KTM 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 5 13
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   8 3 11
               
6 28 SUZ   Brendan Carrington Ottowa, ON   7 6  
               
7 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   6 7 9
               
8 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   5 8 8
               
9 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   9 9 7
               
10 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   11 10 6
               
11 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   12 12 5
               
12 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   10 14 4
               
13 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   18 11 3
               
14 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   17 13 2
               
15 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   13 17 1
               
16 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   16 15 1
               
17 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   15 18 1
               
18 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   14 19 1
               
19 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   DNF 16 1
               
20 411 KAW 1549 John R. Mcdonald Phoenix, NY   19 DNF 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 224 KAW 1684 Grace Kitts Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 KTM 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 123 HON 2039 Matt Hicks Athens, PA   2 2 17
               
3 577 HON 1765 Matthew Laramee Malone, NY   5 3 15
               
4 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   4 4 13
               
5 333 HON   Kevin Woodward Watertown, NY   3 5  
               
6 149 KAW 2087 Brian Allen Mallory, NY   6 6 10
               
Vintage
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 461 KAW 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   1 1  
               
2 86 KAW 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   2 3  
               
3 289 KAW   Monty Phinney Adams, NY   4 2  
               
4 32 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 DNS  
               
DNF 937 YAM   Ben Forest Montreal, QB   DNF DNS  
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 08:52 am
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 494 KTM   Thomas R. Rendall Ottawa, OW   1 1  
               
2 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   4 3 15
               
4 127 YAM   Cayden Pope Mohawk, NY   3 5  
               
5 42 KTM   Devon G. Maurer Turin, NY   7 4  
               
6 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   5 6 10
               
7 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 7 9
               
8 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   9 8 8
               
9 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   8 9 7
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   2 2 17
               
3 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   4 3 15
               
4 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   3 4 13
               
5 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   5 5 11
               
DNF 97 KAW   Ginger Cannan Natural Bridge, NY   DNF DNS  
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 08:52 am
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 2 17
               
3 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   5 4 13
               
5 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   4 6 11
               
6 318 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   6 5 10
               
7 18 KTM   Madelyne Hodgson Stittsville, ON   8 7  
               
8 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   7 8 8
               
9 11 COB   Drake Evans Oswego, NY   10 9  
               
10 71 COB 2108 Nicholas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   9 DNS 6
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 67 KAW   Nick Giles Richmond, ON   1 2  
               
2 418 HON 1389 Joshua Boprey North Syracuse, NY   3 1 17
               
3 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   2 3 15
               
4 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   3 5 13
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 4 11
               
DNF 3 KAW 1756 Gary C. Cartwright Verona Beach, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   4 2  
               
3 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 296 HON 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   2 DNF 13
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 679 KAW 2118 Rj Smith West Monroe, NY   1 2 1
               
2 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   4 1 1
               
3 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   2 3  
               
4 x YAM   Deegan Thrasher Holland Patent, NY   6 4  
               
5 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   5 5  
               
6 97 HON 2109 Chris Gentile Rome, NY   7 6  
               
7 63 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   3 DNS  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 217 HON 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   4 3 15
               
4 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   3 4 13
               
5 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   9 5 11
               
6 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   8 8 10
               
7 111 KAW 2115 Ryan Kellogg Parish, NY   6 10 9
               
8 997 HON 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   13 6 8
               
9 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   12 7 7
               
10 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   10 9 6
               
11 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   11 11 5
               
12 927 YAM 1899 Dustin Hibbard Calcium, NY   14 13 4
               
13 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   16 12 3
               
14 374 SUZ 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   5 DNS 2
               
15 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   7 DNS 1
               
16 511 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   15 DNS 1
               
DNF 376 KAW 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNS  
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 08:52 am
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   1 2 20
               
2 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   3 1 17
               
3 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 3 15
               
4 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 5 13
               
5 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   6 4 11
               
6 351 KTM 2040 John R. Hicks Athens, PA   7 6 10
               
7 136 KAW 2116 Blake Randall Parish, NY   9 7 9
               
8 5x KAW 2107 Alvah Burton Fulton, NY   8 8 8
               
9 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   5 DNS 7
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 1 20
               
2 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 2 17
               
3 039 KAW 2117 Isaac Smith Williamstown, NY   3 3 15
               
4 321 KAW 1981 Cole Bush Skaneateles, NY   DNS 4 13
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 08:52 am
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   1 1 20
               
2 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   4 2 17
               
3 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 6 15
               
4 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   6 4 13
               
5 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   5 5 11
               
6 55 KTM 2042 Kyle Senf Central Square, NY   8 3 10
               
7 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   3 10 9
               
8 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   7 8 8
               
9 747 KTM 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   9 7 7
               
10 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   11 9 6
               
11 26 KTM   Blake Chargo Rome, NY   10 11  
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   1 1 20
               
2 877 HUS 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
3 116 KAW 2024 Jason Bush Skaneateles, NY   3 4 15
               
4 938 YAM 2114 Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   5 3 13
               
5 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   4 6 11
               
6 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   6 5 10
               
7 333 HON   Kevin Woodward Watertown, NY   7 DNS  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   2 2 17
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 937 YAM   Ben Forest Montreal, QB   2 1  
               
2 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   1 2 17
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   3 3 15
               
4 329 KTM 1103 Kevin Amo Sr Taberg, NY   4 4 13
               
5 349 KAW 1409 Thomas Lundy Hammond, NY   5 5 11
               
6 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   7 6 10
               
7 557 YAM   Patrick Nolan Parish, NY   6 7  
               
8 488 KAW 1011 Ken Light Williamstown, NY   DNF 8 8
               
9 573 SUZ 1764 Stephen Brand Malone, NY   8 DNS 7
               
10 459 KTM   Terry Nickerson Auburn, NY   9 DNS  
               
DNF 351 KTM 1032 Andy Agrasto Jamesville, NY   DNF DNS  
               
DNF 540 HON 1119 Richard J. Bristol Central Square, NY   DNF DNS  
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 494 KTM   Thomas R. Rendall Ottawa, OW   1 1  
               
2 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   2 2 17
               
3 42 YAM   Devon G. Maurer Turin, NY   3 3  
               
4 114 KTM   Tyrick Wheeler Edmeston, NY   5 4  
               
5 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   4 5 11
               
6 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   7 7 10
               
7 425 KTM   Jackson St John Brocksville, ON   6 8  
               
8 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   10 6 8
               
9 28 SUZ   Brendan Carrington Ottowa, ON   8 9  
               
10 214 KAW   Ryan Mott North Augusta, ON   11 10  
               
11 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   9 12 5
               
12 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   13 11 4
               
13 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   12 15 3
               
14 18 KTM   Aidan Hodgson Stittsville, ON   14 18  
               
15 20 HUS 1096 Sebastian Kulesza Liverpool, NY   DNF 13 1
               
16 737 KAW 1659 Cadin Waldau Central Square, NY   19 16 1
               
17 318 YAM 1212 Ryan Senf Central Square, NY   DNF 14 1
               
18 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   17 19 1
               
19 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   16 21 1
               
20 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   15 DNF 1
               
21 102 KAW 1916 Tyler Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   18 20 1
               
22 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   DNF 17 1
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 08:52 am
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   1 2 20
               
2 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   6 1 17
               
3 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   3 4 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 5 13
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   4 7 11
               
6 747 COB 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   7 6 10
               
7 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   5 8 9
               
8 11 COB   Drake Evans Oswego, NY   8 DNF  
               
9 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   DNS 3 7
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 08:52 am
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211 KTM 1869 Chadwick K. Nower Hamilton, NY   1 1 20
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 17
               
3 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   4 4 13
               
5 18 KTM   Madelyne Hodgson Stittsville, ON   5 5  
               
6 71 COB 2108 Nicholas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 08:52 am
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 617 HON 532378 Whitman Chilson Pennellville, NY   2 2  
               
3 71 KAW 1377 Allen Graham Parish, NY   3 3 15
               
DNF 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   DNF DNS  
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   3 2 17
               
3 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   2 3 15
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 08:52 am
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   1 1 20
               
2 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 2 17
               
3 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   2 3 15
               
4 323 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   4 DNS 13
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   3 2 17
               
3 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   2 3 15
               
4 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   4 4 13
               
5 83 KAW   Mike Tuttle Whitesboro, NY   5 DNS  
               
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 08:52 am
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   1 1 20
               
2 1 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 2 17
               
3 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   4 4 13
               
5 386 KAW 1855 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   5 5 11
               
6 217 HON 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   7 6 10
               
7 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   6 8 9
               
8 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   9 7 8
               
9 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   8 9 7
               
10 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   11 10 6
               
11 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   10 12 5
               
12 111 YAM 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   12 11 4
               
13 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   14 13 3
               
14 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   15 14 2
               
15 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   17 15 1
               
16 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   18 16 1
               
17 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   13 DNS 1
               
18 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   16 DNS 1
               
19 374 SUZ 1934 Jacob Horth Pulaski, NY   19 DNS 1
               
DNF 376 KAW 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNS  
               
DNF 511 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   DNF DNS  
               
Race Results   Race: 20        
      Printed: 08:52 am
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   2 2 1
               
2 679 KAW 2118 Rj Smith West Monroe, NY   3 3 1
               
3 938 YAM 2114 Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   1 5  
               
4 978 KTM 1048 Trevor Knight Vernon, NY   7 1  
               
5 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   4 4  
               
6 322 SUZ 1925 Brent Wing Syracuse, NY   6 6  
               
7 562 HON 1538 Thomas J. Pileski Syracuse, NY   5 7  
               
8 52 HON   Darrick Fortino West Monroe, NY   8 8  
               
9 101 HON 2104 Nicholas Evans Oswego, NY   9 DNS  
               
DNF 720 KAW   John Eddy Rome, NY   DNF DNS  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Tuesday the 12th. .