UpState MotocrossPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 25 Cato  
10/15/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 05:28 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   1 1  
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 2 17
               
3 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   3 3 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 4 13
               
5 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   5 5 11
               
6 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   6 6 10
               
7 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   8 7 9
               
8 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   7 8 8
               
9 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   10 9 7
               
10 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   11 10  
               
11 747 COB 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   9 13 5
               
12 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   12 12 4
               
13 322 KTM   Drake Evans Oswego, NY   DNF 11  
               
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 5 KTM   Logan M. Turner Palmyra, NY   1 1  
               
2 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   2 3 17
               
3 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 2 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 4 13
               
5 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   4 5 11
               
6 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   6 6 10
               
7 100 KTM 2023 Carson Drake Fulton, NY   8 7 9
               
8 21x YAM   Riley Lundergan Elmira, NY   7 8  
               
9 747 COB 2072 Noah Gokey Camden, NY   9 9 7
               
10 1 KTM 2078 Hunter Smith Oswego, NY   11 10 6
               
11 18 KTM   Damien Elward Prattsburgh, NY   10 11  
               
12 60 KAW   Bently Tylenda Wolcott, NY   12 12  
               
13 92 KTM 2095 Christopher Signor Locke, NY   13 13 3
               
DNF x KTM   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   1 3  
               
2 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   4 1 17
               
3 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   3 2 15
               
4 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   2 5 13
               
5 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   5 4  
               
6 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   6 6 10
               
7 468 KTM   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   7 7  
               
8 741x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   10 8 8
               
9 9 KTM 2030 Liam Wright Sterling, NY   9 9 7
               
10 71 COB 2108 Nicolas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   8 11 6
               
11 21x YAM   Riley Lundergan Elmira, NY   12 10  
               
12 11 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   11 13  
               
13 76 KTM   Ryan Sampson Bloomfield, NY   13 12  
               
14 810 KTM 2076 Dawson Richards Pulaski, NY   14 14 2
               
15 78x HON   Ryan Pollock Cato, NY   16 15  
               
16 612 COB 2077 Zane Mumbulo Bainbridge, NY   15 17 1
               
17 18 KTM   Damien Elward Prattsburgh, NY   17 16  
               
DNF x KTM   Jacob Brown Branchport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 741 COB   Preston Waite Webster, NY   4 2  
               
3 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   3 4 15
               
4 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   5 3  
               
5 468 KTM   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   6 5  
               
6 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   7 6 10
               
7 56 COB 1722 Owen Butler Kirkville, NY   2 12 9
               
8 76 KTM   Ryan Sampson Bloomfield, NY   8 8  
               
9 48 KTM   Riley Lundergan Elmira, NY   9 9  
               
10 71 COB 2108 Nicolas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   12 7 6
               
11 11 KTM   Oliver Childres Jordan, NY   10 10  
               
12 78x HON   Ryan Pollock Cato, NY   11 11  
               
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   1 2 20
               
2 425 KAW 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   4 1 17
               
3 68 KTM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   2 4 13
               
5 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   5 5 11
               
6 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   6 6  
               
7 55 KTM 2069 Avery Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   7 7 9
               
8 9 KAW   Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY   8 8  
               
9 468 KAW   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   9 9  
               
10 5x KAW 2107 Alvah Burton Fulton, NY   10 11 6
               
11 136 KAW 2116 Blake Randall Parish, NY   11 12 5
               
12 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   DNF 10  
               
DNF 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   DNF DNF  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   2 2 17
               
3 76 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   3 3  
               
4 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   4 4 13
               
5 96 KTM 2000 Damon J. Signor Locke, NY   5 5 11
               
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   2 1 20
               
2 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   4 2 17
               
3 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 3 15
               
4 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 5 13
               
5 57x KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   5 4  
               
6 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   9 6 10
               
7 224 KAW 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   8 7 9
               
8 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   6 11  
               
9 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   10 9 7
               
10 14 YAM 1665 Nash Peterson Fulton, NY   11 10 6
               
11 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   7 15 5
               
12 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   16 8 4
               
13 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   12 12  
               
14 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   13 13 2
               
15 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   15 16 1
               
16 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   19 14 1
               
17 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   18 17  
               
18 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   14 DNF 1
               
19 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   17 20 1
               
20 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   20 18  
               
21 990 KAW   Daniel J. Atkinson Honeyoye Falls, NY   22 19  
               
22 9 KAW   Joseph Tornabene Bridgeport, NY   21 21  
               
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 111 KAW 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 33 YAM   Owen Helker Bloomfield, NY   3 2  
               
3 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   2 3 15
               
4 412x KAW 1942 Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   4 4 13
               
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   1 1 20
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 4 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   4 3 15
               
4 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   3 5 13
               
5 611 KTM   Ryan Olek Hilton, NY   5 6  
               
6 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   6 7 10
               
7 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   7 8 9
               
8 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   8 9 8
               
9 83 KAW 1943 Eric R. Warner Morrisville, NY   9 10 7
               
10 57x KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   10 11  
               
11 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   21 2  
               
12 176 KAW 1903 Kaleb Fravor Pulaski, NY   12 12 4
               
13 914 KTM 1772 Matthew Mullin Pulaski, NY   11 14 3
               
14 244 KAW 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   14 13 2
               
15 143 KTM   J. Ashton Gross Corning, NY   13 17  
               
16 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   16 15 1
               
17 412x KAW 1942 Austin Thompson Hannibal, NY   17 18 1
               
18 177 KAW   Jacob Sampson Bloomfield, NY   20 16  
               
19 615 KAW 1682 Owen Kitts Fulton, NY   15 DNF 1
               
20 990 KAW   Daniel J. Atkinson Honeyoye Falls, NY   19 19  
               
21 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   18 DNF 1
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   1 1 20
               
2 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 17
               
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 1 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   5 2 17
               
3 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   4 4 15
               
4 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   3 5 13
               
5 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   8 3 11
               
6 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   6 6  
               
7 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   7 7 9
               
8 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   2 12 8
               
9 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   11 8  
               
10 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   10 9 6
               
11 37 KAW 1247 Freddy White Iv Oswego, NY   13 10 5
               
12 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   12 11 4
               
13 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   9 DNF 3
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   1 1 20
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   4 2 17
               
3 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   3 4 15
               
4 155 KTM 1628 Corey Langdon Malone, NY   5 3 13
               
5 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   2 8  
               
6 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   7 5 10
               
7 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   9 6  
               
8 717 KAW   Aaron C. Livermore Palmyra, NY   6 10  
               
9 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   10 7 7
               
10 322 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   11 9 6
               
11 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   8 DNF  
               
12 1 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   12 DNF 4
               
DNF 6 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   DNF DNF  
               
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 55 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 1 20
               
2 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   1 3  
               
3 386 KAW 896702 Brittan Lees Port Byron, NY   4 4  
               
4 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   7 2 13
               
5 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   5 5 11
               
6 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 7 10
               
7 66 KTM 1890 Codi Russell Oriskany Falls, NY   6 6 9
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   1 1  
               
2 419 KTM 1458 Madelyn M. Chuff Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 3 15
               
4 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   4 5 13
               
5 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   6 4 11
               
6 111 YAM   Kaylee Esposito Hannibal, NY   7 6  
               
7 13 KTM 1024 Brandilyn Townsend Cato, NY   9 7 9
               
8 91 KTM   Jessica Krzemien East Concord, NY   8 8  
               
9 65 HON 1470 Kayla E. Boorom Binghamton, NY   5 DNF 7
               
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   1 2  
               
2 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   4 1 17
               
3 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   3 3 15
               
4 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   2 4 13
               
5 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   6 5 11
               
6 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   5 8  
               
7 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   9 6 9
               
8 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   8 7 8
               
9 782 HON 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   7 9 7
               
10 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   10 10  
               
11 63 KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   11 11 5
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   3 2 17
               
3 790 YAM 1472 Kj Humphreys Liverpool, NY   2 3 15
               
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   1 2 20
               
2 34 YAM   Jay Helker Bloomfield, NY   3 1  
               
3 817 KTM 1695 Kenneth Parkhurst Fulton, NY   2 4 15
               
4 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   4 3 13
               
5 938 YAM 2114 Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   7 5 11
               
6 720 YAM   Jimmy Eaves Keuka Park, NY   5 7  
               
7 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   8 8 9
               
8 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   12 6  
               
9 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   9 9  
               
10 877 HUS 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   6 12 6
               
11 88 HUS   Chris Evans Syracuse, NY   10 11  
               
12 119 HON 2100 Aaron T. Nolan Cayuga, NY   13 10 4
               
13 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   11 DNF 3
               
14 66 YAM   Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY   14 DNF  
               
15 8 KTM 1058 Jay Dub Cleveland, NY   15 DNF 1
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   2 2 17
               
3 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 617 HON   Whit Chilson Pennellville, NY   4 5  
               
5 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   6 4  
               
6 343 HON 2105 Jason Pisarski Watertown, NY   5 DNF 10
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 2 17
               
3 790 YAM 1472 Kj Humphreys Liverpool, NY   3 4 15
               
4 954 HON 1361 Danny Graves Mannsille, NY   6 3 13
               
5 204 YAM 2179293 Shawn Murrey Arkport, NY   5 5  
               
6 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 6 10
               
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 386 SUZ 1998 Dan Conley Hammondsport, NY   2 1 20
               
2 83 KAW   Bart Lucas Rochester, NY   1 3  
               
3 627 HON   Jason Johnston Rochester, NY   3 2  
               
4 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   4 4 13
               
5 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   5 6  
               
6 343 HON 2105 Jason Pisarski Watertown, NY   8 5 10
               
7 990 unk   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   6 7  
               
8 549 HON 1031 Michael Gilligan Watertown, NY   9 8 8
               
9 413 KAW 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   7 DNF 7
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 720 YAM   Jimmy Eaves Keuka Park, NY   2 1  
               
2 147 KAW 1697 Matt Ilacqua Jordan, NY   1 2 17
               
3 66 YAM   Kenny Shepard Oswego, NY   5 3  
               
4 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   4 4  
               
5 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   3 5  
               
6 922 YAM 1429 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY   6 6 10
               
7 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   7 7 9
               
8 334 KAW   Fred Lucas Rochester, NY   8 9  
               
9 99 KAW   Kevin Young Elmira, NY   10 8  
               
10 333 HON   Kevin Woodward Watertown, NY   9 10  
               
11 923 YAM   Mark Johnson Orchard Park, NY   11 11  
               
12 8 KTM 1058 Jay Dub Cleveland, NY   12 12 4
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   3 2 17
               
3 981 SUZ 981 Pete Wise Cohocton, NY   2 3 15
               
4 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   4 5 13
               
5 245 HON 1877 Chris Snow Binghamton, NY   5 6 11
               
6 75 KTM   Ron Bush Memphis, NY   9 4  
               
7 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   6 7 9
               
8 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   8 8 8
               
9 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   7 9 7
               
10 113 KAW 1988 Gordon B. Doane Conklin, NY   10 10 6
               
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   1 3 20
               
2 18 KTM 1604 Cj Clookey Dickinson, NY   4 1 17
               
3 810 KTM   Matthew Olek Hilton, NY   5 2  
               
4 125 KTM 1381 Andrew Hemingway Fulton, NY   3 5 13
               
5 1 KTM 1134 Caleb Shepard Blackriver, NY   2 6 11
               
6 52 SUZ   Zach Johnston Rochester, NY   6 4  
               
7 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   8 7  
               
8 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   7 8 8
               
9 217 HON 2101 Tyler Landon Baldwinsville, NY   10 9 7
               
10 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   14 10 6
               
11 812 HUS 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   13 11 5
               
12 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   12 12 4
               
13 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   11 14  
               
14 37 KAW 1247 Freddy White Iv Oswego, NY   9 16 2
               
15 111 YAM 2213776 Ryan Neidhart Waterville, NY   19 13 1
               
16 70 YAM 1346 Seth Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   15 18 1
               
17 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   20 15 1
               
18 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   18 19 1
               
19 459 KTM 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   17 21 1
               
20 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   16 22 1
               
21 511 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   21 20 1
               
22 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   25 17 1
               
23 446 KTM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   24 23 1
               
24 225 SUZ 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   23 24 1
               
25 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   22 DNF 1
               
26 44 YAM 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   26 25 1
               
27 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   27 DNF 1
               
28 93 YAM 1345 Evan Salmonsen Hannibal, NY   28 DNF 1
               
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   2 2 17
               
3 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   5 5 15
               
4 98 KTM   Julia Krzemien E Concord, NY   8 3  
               
5 621 KAW 1471 Justin S. Sanders Montezuma, NY   7 4 11
               
6 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   4 9 10
               
7 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   3 11  
               
8 720 HON   Anthony Barker Canastota, NY   10 6  
               
9 322 SUZ 1924 Aaron Wing Solvay, NY   9 7 7
               
10 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   6 10 6
               
11 221 KAW   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   11 8  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 296 YAM 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   2 3 17
               
3 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   4 2 15
               
4 48 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   3 4 13
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   1 1 20
               
2 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   3 2  
               
3 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   2 5 15
               
4 1 KAW 1928 Dylan Smith Fulton, NY   5 3 13
               
5 63 KTM   Allyn Bixby Clyde, NY   6 4  
               
6 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   4 6 10
               
7 27 HUS   Dylon Hayden Springville, NY   9 7  
               
8 199 HON 1633 Cole Graham Mexico, NY   8 9 8
               
9 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   7 10 7
               
10 997 HON 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   12 8 6
               
11 525 KAW 2080 Hunter Patterson Cayuga, NY   10 12 5
               
12 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   14 13 4
               
13 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   13 14 3
               
14 712 YAM   Jared M. Caster Newark, NY   11 19  
               
15 459 KTM 2083 Corey Cardinali Hannibal, NY   17 15 1
               
16 805 YAM 2057 Tyler Smith Williamstown, NY   15 18 1
               
17 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   DNF 11 1
               
18 511 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   22 16 1
               
19 311 YAM 2055 Jacob Smith Williamstown, NY   24 17 1
               
20 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   21 21 1
               
21 916 HON 1900 Jesse Woodward Waterwown, NY   23 20 1
               
22 225 SUZ 1861 Jacob Mossow Weedsport, NY   20 23 1
               
23 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   18 25 1
               
24 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   16 DNF 1
               
25 111 KAW 2115 Ryan Kellogg Parish, NY   19 26 1
               
26 121 HON 1634 Matthew Tucker Cato, NY   26 22 1
               
27 63x KTM 1945 Mark St. Phillips Fulton, NY   25 24 1
               
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 69 KTM   Liam Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 1  
               
2 177 SUZ 1251 Chris Stupp Fulton, NY   2 5 17
               
3 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   6 2 15
               
4 155 KTM 1628 Corey Langdon Malone, NY   5 3 13
               
5 777 HON   Bradley Scism Rush, NY   4 4  
               
6 44 KTM   Cameron Ellington Arkport, NY   3 10  
               
7 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   8 6 9
               
8 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   7 7 8
               
9 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   10 8 7
               
10 221 KAW   Bailey M. Bankes Rochester, NY   9 9  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 6 KTM   Caleb Hall Oswego, NY   2 1  
               
2 114 KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 296 HON 1059414 Nick Kraeger Constableville, NY   1 5 15
               
4 233 SUZ   Jeremy Tiffany Stanley, NY   4 3  
               
5 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   7 4 11
               
6 499 KTM   Kevin Nash Willard, NY   6 6  
               
7 21 KAW 562060 Colton Camp Marion, NY   5 8 9
               
8 717 KAW   Aaron C. Livermore Palmyra, NY   8 7  
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 1 20
               
2 322 HON 1262 Mike Shortsleeve Oswego, NY   1 2 17
               
3 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 83 KAW   Bart Lucas Rochester, NY   1 1  
               
2 990 unk   Ben Atkinson Honeoye Falls, NY   2 4  
               
3 927 YAM 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   5 3 15
               
4 100 KAW 1617 Rich J. Field Nedrow, NY   4 5 13
               
5 460 SUZ   Francis Corso Macebon, NY   8 2  
               
6 40 HUS 1219 Joe Brillo Skaneateles, NY   3 7 10
               
7 750 HON   Joe Fioco Marion, NY   6 8  
               
8 24 KAW   Edwin Reik Hilton, NY   7 9  
               
9 922 YAM 1429 Edward Roe Baldwinsville, NY   9 11 7
               
10 79 HON   Robert Champlin Penn Yan, NY   11 10  
               
11 334 KAW   Fred Lucas Rochester, NY   12 12  
               
12 222 SUZ 1462 Brian Broadwell Ionia, NY   DNF 6 4
               
13 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   10 DNF 3
               
14 183e HUS 1030 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY   13 DNF 2
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 05:28 pm
65 Combined 7-11 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 76 KAW   Buron Langer Bloomfield, NY   1 2  
               
2 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   3 1  
               
3 204 KTM   Reed O. Murrey Arkport, NY   2 3  
               
4 222 COB   Giuliano G. Salinas Auburn, NY   5 4  
               
5 468 KAW   James Layton Canandaigua, NY   4 5  
               
6 613 KTM 2970874 Deagan Capobianco Bainbridge, NY   6 DNF  
               
Schoolboy 150 WNYMA
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 725 KTM 1441 Jeremy Meili Jordan, NY   1 1  
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 2  
               
3 982 KTM 1708 Jake Owens Frankfort, NY   2 4  
               
4 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Iii Fulton, NY   5 3  
               
5 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 5  
               
6 57 KAW   Harrison Brickwood Nunda, NY   7 6  
               
7 44 YAM 2064 Bryan Stock Fulton, NY   6 8  
               
8 414 YAM 1503 Ethan Hotaling Mexico, NY   8 7  
               
9 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   9 9  
               
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211x SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   1 1 1
               
2 938 YAM 2114 Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   2 4 1
               
3 007 SUZ   Randy Jenis Clayton, NY   5 2 1
               
4 127 YAM 2070 Trevor Larobardiere Phoenix, NY   4 3  
               
5 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   3 5  
               
6 777 YAM 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   7 6  
               
7 3 KAW   Walker J. Coughlin Clayton, NY   6 7  
               
8 331 KTM 2102 Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY   8 8  
               
9 342 YAM   Keegan Bolan Cincinnatus, NY   9 9  
               
10 424 KTM   Kyle Stanley Minoa, NY   10 10  
               
11 114 HON   Natalie Helker Bloomfield, NY   12 11  
               
12 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   11 12  
               
13 327 SUZ   Garrett Marshel Union Springs, NY   13 13  
               
14 305 SUZ   Paul Becker Jr Mexico, NY   14 DNF  
               
15 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   15 DNF  
               
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 211x SUZ   Brandon Bankes Rochester, NY   2 1 1
               
2 777 YAM 2066 Zachary Moot Mexico, NY   3 2 1
               
3 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   1 4  
               
4 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   6 3  
               
5 331 KTM 2102 Jared Lacelle Mexico, NY   7 5  
               
6 342 YAM   Keegan Bolan Cincinnatus, NY   8 6  
               
7 710 YAM 1792 Benjamin Hillestad Mexico, NY   10 7  
               
8 327 SUZ   Garrett Marshel Union Springs, NY   12 8  
               
9 75 YAM 1431 Alec Roe Baldwinsville, NY   11 9  
               
10 165 KTM 1921 Justin Colvin North Rose, NY   4 DNF  
               
11 224 SUZ 1451 Edward Mossow Liverpool, NY   5 DNF  
               
12 305 SUZ   Paul Becker Jr Mexico, NY   9 DNF  
               
Vintage
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 HON 1104 Timothy Murphy Black River, NY   2 1  
               
2 812 unk 1113 Joey Brillo Skaneateles, NY   1 DNF  
               
3 183 HUS 1030 Edward Wilcox Syracuse, NY   3 DNF  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Tuesday the 12th. .