USMXPage 1 of 1
                     
USMX Round 26 Broome Tioga  
10/22/2017  
Race Results   Race: 1        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Plus 40 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   1 1 20
               
2 294 YAM   William D. Staelens Waterville, NY   2 2  
               
3 721 SUZ 1480 Brian Parker Weedsport, NY   3 3 15
               
Plus 40 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 2 17
               
3 77 HON   Richard A. Jayne Lansing, NY   4 3  
               
4 554 HON 1547 Eric Smith Fulton, NY   5 5 13
               
5 138 YAM 1839 Randy B. Ovitt Marietta, NY   7 4 11
               
6 649 HON 967485 Jeffrey Burnett Bainbridge, NY   6 7  
               
7 605 SUZ   Steve Ackley Richford, NY   9 6  
               
8 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   8 8 8
               
9 352 HON 1876 Stephen J. Kenyon Vestal, NY   10 9 7
               
10 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   12 10 6
               
11 24h YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   3 DNF 5
               
12 113 KAW 1988 Gordon B. Doane Conklin, NY   13 11 4
               
13 440 KTM 1001 Shane Brown Liverpool, NY   14 12 3
               
14 245 HON 1877 Chris Snow Binghamton, NY   11 DNF 2
               
Race Results   Race: 2        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Open Mini 10-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 209 KTM   Dominick G. Morse Newark Valley, NY   1 1  
               
2 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   2 2 17
               
3 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   3 3 15
               
4 15 KTM   Kamren Lehman Candor, NY   5 4  
               
5 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   4 5 11
               
6 54 KAW 1123 Trevor Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   6 7 10
               
7 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   8 6 9
               
8 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA   7 8  
               
9 505 KAW   Gerald Elliot Afton, NY   9 10  
               
10 244 KAW 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   12 9 6
               
11 25 HON   Brock Satterly Sayre, PA   10 11  
               
12 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   11 13 4
               
13 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   13 12 3
               
14 376 KTM   Zackary Walton Millerton, PA   14 14  
               
15 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   15 15 1
               
16 820 HON   Jacob Boda Candor, NY   14 16  
               
DNF 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   DNF DSQ  
               
Race Results   Race: 3        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
250 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Mikael Savard Plantagenet, ON   2 1  
               
2 26 YAM   Reed Mcmichael Penn Yan, NY   3 2  
               
3 551 YAM   Peter Metritikas Apalachin, NY   5 3  
               
4 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   4 4 13
               
5 192 SUZ 2021 Austin R. Nickerson Moravia, NY   6 6 11
               
6 427j KAW   John Skrypek Milford, PA   9 5  
               
7 645 HON   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   7 7  
               
8 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   8 8 8
               
9 338 YAM 1982 Clint Baker Newark Valley, NY   10 10 7
               
10 603 HUS   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   1 DNF  
               
11 511 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   12 14 5
               
12 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   18 9 4
               
13 564 KTM   Jacob C. Zweifel Waterville, NY   11 18  
               
14 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   19 13 2
               
15 90 HON   Mancuso Hughes Montague, NJ   16 16  
               
16 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   22 11 1
               
17 808 HON   Josh Frink Kirkville, NY   21 12  
               
18 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   17 17 1
               
19 997 HON 1936 Eric Anderson Baldwinsville, NY   15 21 1
               
20 275 KAW 1923 Russell Wing Baldwinsville, NY   13 DNF 1
               
21 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   14 DNF 1
               
22 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   DNF 15 1
               
23 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   20 20 1
               
24 376 KAW 1888 Colby Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF 19 1
               
Race Results   Race: 4        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
125 2 Stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KTM   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 1  
               
2 88 KTM 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 2 17
               
3 72 KTM   Zachary Brazea Gatineau, QC   3 3  
               
4 421 YAM 2081 Scott Hughes Edmeston, NY   4 4 13
               
5 510 HON 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   5 5 11
               
6 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   6 6  
               
Plus 40 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 41 unk   Glenn Friedler Ontario, NY   1 1  
               
2 726 YAM   Sean Walter Binghamton, NY   3 2  
               
3 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   2 3 15
               
4 918 HON   Doug Graham Rome, PA   4 4  
               
Race Results   Race: 5        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
51cc Open (4-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   1 1 20
               
2 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   3 2 17
               
3 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   2 4 15
               
4 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   7 3 13
               
5 71 COB 2108 Nicholas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   5 5 11
               
6 154 COB   Leland Martin Central Square, NY   6 6  
               
7 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   9 7 9
               
8 612 COB 2077 Zane Mumbulo Bainbridge, NY   8 8 8
               
9 322 KTM   Drake Evans Oswego, NY   10 10  
               
10 911 KTM   Levi Martin Central Square, NY   4 DNF  
               
11 26 YAM 2097 Gunner Tesseyman Newark Valley, NY   DNF 9 5
               
Race Results   Race: 6        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Plus 30 Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   1 1 20
               
2 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   2 2 17
               
3 938 YAM 2114 Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   3 3 15
               
4 877 HUS 2041 Josh Shatrau Oswego, NY   4 4 13
               
5 994 HON 1996 Cory Come Constantia, NY   5 5 11
               
6 377 KTM 2038 Greg Widrick Brewerton, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Plus 30 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   1 1 20
               
2 620 KTM 1868 Jim Pudney Chittenango, NY   5 2 17
               
3 294 YAM   William D. Staelens Waterville, NY   4 3  
               
4 27 HON   Andrew Mcneill Seneca Falls, NY   3 4  
               
5 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   2 5 11
               
6 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   6 6 10
               
Plus 30 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 325 YAM   James M. Mcneill Washingtonville, NY   2 DSQ  
               
Race Results   Race: 7        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
51cc Pee Wee Sr. 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
2 726 COB 1898 Nathan Baker Whitesboro, NY   2 2 17
               
3 317 KTM 1968 Carson Durkot Binghamton, NY   3 3 15
               
4 71 COB 2108 Nicholas Jr Evans Oswego, NY   5 4 13
               
5 479 COB 348059 Michael Goncalves Oswego, NY   4 5 11
               
Race Results   Race: 8        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
250 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 219 HON   Derek Cornish Bainbridge, NY   1 1 1
               
2 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   2 2 1
               
3 938 YAM 2114 Scott Monroe Cincinnatus, NY   3 3 1
               
4 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   4 4 1
               
5 3 KAW   Walker J. Coughlin Clayton, NY   5 5  
               
6 007 SUZ   Randy Jenis Clayton, NY   6 6  
               
7 413 HON   Blair Kinsman Troy, PA   10 8  
               
8 442 YAM   Karson Walter Binghamton, NY   8 10  
               
9 247 HON   Austin Davis Laforgeville, NY   9 11  
               
10 33 YAM   Dylan Rivers East Syracuse, NY   7 13  
               
11 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   12 9  
               
12 622 HON   Jason Beyer Lowville, NY   11 12  
               
13 3x KAW   Ryan Carnes Gillett, PA   DNF 7  
               
14 726 YAM   Travis Wells Whitney Point, NY   13 14  
               
DNF 737 KAW 1607 Alex Guariglia Auburn, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 9        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
51cc Pee Wee Jr. 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   1 1 20
               
2 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   3 2 17
               
3 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   2 3 15
               
4 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   5 4 13
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   4 7 11
               
6 26 YAM 2097 Gunner Tesseyman Newark Valley, NY   6 6 10
               
7 322 KTM   Drake Evans Oswego, NY   DNF 5  
               
Race Results   Race: 10        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Plus 25 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 2 KTM   Grant Maryott Ulster, PA   1 2  
               
2 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   3 1  
               
3 658 HON 1459 Joshua Dunsmoor Hannibal, NY   2 3 15
               
4 782 KTM 1683 Matt Kitts Fulton, NY   6 4 13
               
5 311 YAM 1999 Walker Lowe Rodman, NY   5 5 11
               
6 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   4 6 10
               
7 205 YAM   Matt Mathewson Bainbridge, NY   7 8  
               
8 312 KAW 2029 Dennis Jacobs Groton, NY   9 7 8
               
9 901 KAW 1714 David Mastropietro Auburn, NY   8 9 7
               
10 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   10 10 6
               
11 97 HON 2109 Chris Gentile Rome, NY   11 11 5
               
Plus 25 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   1 1 20
               
2 27 YAM   James M. Mcneill Washingtonville, NY   3 2  
               
3 223 HON 1220 Geoff Ingersoll Mexico, NY   2 3 15
               
4 83 KAW   Mike Tuttle Whitesboro, NY   4 4  
               
5 413 KAW 1509 Rick Bunnell Auburn, NY   5 DNF 11
               
Plus 45
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 513 KAW 1991 Darryl Smith Whitney Point, NY   1 1  
               
2 21 KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   2 2  
               
3 605 SUZ   Steve Ackley Richford, NY   4 3  
               
4 24h YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   3 4  
               
5 454 HON 1986 Jeff W. Cook Willet, NY   5 5  
               
Race Results   Race: 11        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Senior Mini 85(12-15)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 202 KTM   Connor Mancuso Carbondale, PA   1 1  
               
2 25 HON   Brock Satterly Sayre, PA   2 2  
               
3 624 KAW 1483 Ethan Mannise Mexico, NY   4 3 15
               
4 376 KTM   Zackary Walton Millerton, PA   5 5  
               
5 18 KAW   Riker Dieffenbach Binghamton, NY   8 4  
               
6 22 KAW   Carter Boehme Owego, NY   3 DNF  
               
7 9 KAW   Nate Porter Friendsville, PA   6 DNF  
               
8 217 HON   Broudy Keugh Montauk, NY   7 DNF  
               
DNF 7 YAM 1977 Cole Vantine Hamilton, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Women's 12+
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 224 KAW 1179 Anyssia Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 118 SUZ 1801 Morgan Pickreign Fulton, NY   3 2 17
               
3 183 YAM 1882 Aubree Kotary Rome, NY   2 3 15
               
4 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   4 4 13
               
Race Results   Race: 12        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
250 Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   2 2  
               
3 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   3 3 15
               
4 801 KTM 1613 Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY   4 5 13
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   6 4 11
               
6 99 YAM 885851 Daniel Giantisco Mansfield, PA   5 6  
               
9 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   7 DSQ 7
               
DNF x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   DNF DNF  
               
DNF 37 KAW   Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   DNF DNF  
               
250 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 14 KTM   Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA   2 2  
               
3 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   3 3 15
               
4 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   4 4 13
               
5 83 KAW   Mike Tuttle Whitesboro, NY   5 5  
               
6 4 YAM 1102 Kevin G. Amo Jr Taberg, NY   6 6 10
               
Race Results   Race: 13        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
65 Mini 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   1 1 20
               
2 425 KTM 1440 Tucker Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   2 2 17
               
3 711 SUZ 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   3 3 15
               
4 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   4 4 13
               
5 611 KAW   Kolbie Gregrow Candor, NY   5 5  
               
6 224 KTM   Tyler Tillson Holland Pattent, NY   6 6  
               
65 Mini 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 412 KTM 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   1 1 20
               
2 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   2 3 17
               
3 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   DNF 2 15
               
Race Results   Race: 14        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Schoolboy 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   1 1  
               
2 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   2 2 17
               
3 99 YAM 885851 Daniel Giantisco Mansfield, PA   5 3  
               
4 72 KTM   Zachary Brazea Gatineau, QC   4 4  
               
5 510 KAW 1074 Tucker Wells Oswego, NY   3 5 11
               
6 15 KTM   Kamren Lehman Candor, NY   6 6  
               
7 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   7 8 9
               
8 21b KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   11 7 8
               
9 505 KAW   Gerald Elliot Afton, NY   10 10  
               
10 13x KTM 1690 Theodore Halsdorf Fulton, NY   12 9 6
               
11 421 YAM 2081 Scott Hughes Edmeston, NY   8 DNF 5
               
12 427 YAM   Christopher Loffreno Montauk, NY   9 DNF  
               
DNF 718 KAW 1479 Tyler Parker Weedsport, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Collegeboy 14-24
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   2 1 20
               
2 366 YAM 2025 William W. Thierfelder Vestal, NY   1 2 17
               
3 114 KTM   Mikael Savard Plantagenet, ON   4 3  
               
4 929 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY   5 4 13
               
5 219 HON   Derek Cornish Bainbridge, NY   6 5  
               
6 114x KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   3 DNF 10
               
7 801 KTM 1613 Ryan Conte New Hartford, NY   7 DNF 9
               
Plus 50 Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 21n KAW 1990 Gene M. Nighman Cortland, NY   1 1 20
               
2 77 HON   Richard A. Jayne Lansing, NY   3 2  
               
3 24h YAM 2026 Thomas Hurd Richford, NY   2 3 15
               
4 649 HON 967485 Jeffrey Burnett Bainbridge, NY   4 4  
               
5 69 HON 1463 Jerry Roys Binghamton, NY   5 5 11
               
Plus 50 Am/Nov
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 446 KTM 1983 Kelly Baker Newark Valley, NY   1 1 20
               
2 41 unk   Glenn Friedler Ontario, NY   2 2  
               
3 831 KAW 1005 Jeffrey A. Hopkinson Williamstown, NY   3 DNF 15
               
Race Results   Race: 15        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
51cc Oil Inj. 4-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 226 KTM 1974 Marshall K. Smith Endicott, NY   1 1 20
               
2 466 KTM 2037 Marc Rattray Jr Pennellville, NY   2 2 17
               
3 78 KTM 2007 Cooper Dailey Erieville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 413 KTM 2017 Mason Bunnell Auburn, NY   4 4 13
               
5 24x KTM 2009 Matthew Bessette Jr Altmar, NY   5 5 11
               
6 59x KTM 2103 Camren Goncalves Oswego, NY   6 DNF 10
               
Race Results   Race: 16        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Open Amateur
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 438 KAW   Tom Lees Jr Weedsport, NY   2 1  
               
2 929 HON 1938 John Roys Binghamton, NY   3 2 17
               
3 2 KTM   Grant Maryott Ulster, PA   6 3  
               
4 375 HUS 1702 Corey Jones Marcy, NY   4 5 13
               
5 313 YAM 1553 Ricky Hardman Central Square, NY   9 4 11
               
6 205 YAM   Matt Mathewson Bainbridge, NY   8 7  
               
7 379 KAW   Anthony Thomas Barton, NY   10 6  
               
8 528 KTM 1852 Kodey J. Dean Newark Valley, NY   1 DNF 8
               
9 x YAM 1887 Garrett Stables Baldwinsville, NY   5 DNF 7
               
10 37 KAW   Brandon Aldrich Sauquoit, NY   7 DNF  
               
Open Expert
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 541 YAM 1141 Andrew R. Bristol Central Square, NY   1 1 20
               
2 14 KTM   Schae J. Thomas Kingsley, PA   2 2  
               
3 649 HON   Corey Burnett Bainbridge, NY   5 3  
               
4 114x KAW 1165 Nicholas Smith Auburn, NY   4 5 13
               
5 33x SUZ   Shayne D. Winton Earlville, NY   7 4  
               
6 877 HUS 1115 Willy Shatrau Owego, NY   3 DNF 10
               
7 729 KTM 1082 Tyler Smith Hannibal, NY   6 DNF 9
               
Race Results   Race: 17        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Jr. Mini 7-12
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 225 SUZ 1178 Teajinn Ingersoll Mexico, NY   1 1 20
               
2 21 KAW 1671 Bryce Mahoney Cato, NY   2 2 17
               
3 57 KTM 1891 Logan Forward Bouckville, NY   3 3 15
               
4 224x KAW 1601 Avery Mawhir Port Byron, NY   4 5 13
               
5 412 KAW 1128 Dylan Radcliffe Warners, NY   7 4 11
               
6 141 KTM 1698 Garret W. Winton Sherburne, NY   6 6 10
               
7 34 YAM 1960 Austin R. Batzer Groton, NY   5 7 9
               
8 94 KAW 2111 Jacob Nickerson Auburn, NY   8 8 8
               
9 422 KTM 1743 Tomek Jusianiec Earlville, NY   9 9 7
               
10 777 KAW 1880 Cory J. Come Ii Constantia, NY   11 10 6
               
11 5 KAW 1532 Jacob Scerbo Liverpool, NY   10 11 5
               
12 224 KTM   Tyler Tillson Holland Pattent, NY   12 12  
               
Schoolgirl 7-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 100 KAW 1121 Hannah Zimmerman New Hartford, NY   1 1 20
               
Race Results   Race: 18        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Open Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 126 KTM 2019 John Truesdail Endicott, NY   1 2 1
               
2 927 KTM   Alex Mancuso Carbondale, PA   3 1 1
               
3 417 KAW 2088 Nehemiah Smith Cleveland, NY   2 4  
               
4 17 KAW 2002 Mikaela A. Withers Moravia, NY   4 3  
               
5 413 HON   Blair Kinsman Troy, PA   5 5  
               
6 97 HON 2109 Chris Gentile Rome, NY   6 6  
               
DNF 33 YAM   Dylan Rivers East Syracuse, NY   DNF DNF  
               
Open Novice
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 114 KTM   Mikael Savard Plantagenet, ON   1 1  
               
2 x KTM   Dominick G. Morse Newark Valley, NY   4 2  
               
3 515 KTM 1415 Jacob R. Henry Cortland, NY   7 3 15
               
4 185 KAW 1771 Zach H. Hatfield Cortland, NY   6 4 13
               
5 551 YAM   Peter Metritikas Apalachin, NY   5 5  
               
6 901 HON   Ross A. Price Willseyville, NY   9 6  
               
7 11 HON 1937 Clay Fickenscher Cortland, NY   13 7 9
               
8 376 KAW 1834 Jj Stables Baldwinsville, NY   12 8 8
               
9 267 KAW 1626 Max Rose Fulton, NY   11 9 7
               
10 325 SUZ   Thomas Mcneill Waterloo, NY   2 DNF  
               
11 88 KAW 1453 Nick Spingler Weedsport, NY   3 DNF 5
               
12 639 SUZ 1883 Mason Coughlin Clayton, NY   15 11 4
               
13 720 HON 1687 Noah Napoli Cicero, NY   16 13 3
               
14 377 KTM   Dillon Peebles Lowville, NY   8 DNF  
               
15 511 KAW 2082 Zavien Rosato Cortland, NY   20 10 1
               
16 818 YAM 1840 Kyle R. Ovitt Marietta, NY   18 12 1
               
17 412 KAW 1670 Brad Dadson Watertown, NY   10 DNF 1
               
18 414 HON 1965 Chris Vancise Cortland, NY   19 14 1
               
19 564 KTM   Jacob C. Zweifel Waterville, NY   17 DNF  
               
21 149 KAW 2098 Cody Rose Mexico, NY   14 DSQ 1
               
DNF 603 HUS   Matthew Jackson Columbia Cross Roads, PA   DNF DNF  
               
Race Results   Race: 19        
      Printed: 05:31 pm
Mini Quad 51-90cc Prod.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State   Moto 1 Moto 2 Points
1 1 unk   Connor Gleason       1  
               
2 42 unk   Gianna Peck Lee Center, NY     2  
               
  This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com  

CorysFlooring 

shockaholic

 

 

 

 

 

OPE

 Screenshot 20170119-103046

CF-Logo-Banner-1500x500-2016-05-04 2

 

seguin

UndergroundLogo

walzak

Tuesday the 12th. .